Ultimo turno e classifica

Classifica Girone San Mames

PosClubPtsGVVRPSSRGFGSDR
1261180210512427
2201060220402317
3191160140463412
419126015044404
516950130382414
61394014028271
7911300802550-25
8011000110656-50

Marcatori San Mames 2018-2019

GiocatoreClubGoal
MOFFA MASSIMILIANOLAMPARA29
Sheaj EugenTOP TEAM23
Aragona NapoleoneIL QUADRIFOGLIO12
PEPE CARMINECUGGINANZA11
Facco AndreaRACING AVELLANEDA10
TURCU GABRIELLAMPARA9
VOTANO ALESSANDROCUGGINANZA9
Savasta AlbertoS.C. BIALERA8
Carrara AlessandroIL QUADRIFOGLIO7
D’Elia MicheleS.C. BIALERA7
Rosin RuggeroIL QUADRIFOGLIO6
Pandiscia MicheleS.C. BIALERA6
Aquilino AndreaRACING AVELLANEDA6
Morano SimoneCRUEL INTENTIONS6
Perardi fabioS.C. BIALERA5
Giancippoli CristianRACING AVELLANEDA5
SAVIOLI FABRIZIOATLETICO MADRINK5
LOVAGLIO SAMUELECUGGINANZA5
Geografo FabioRACING AVELLANEDA5
Vasco LorenzoS.C. BIALERA4
Di Lernia MaurizioATLETICO MADRINK4
FILLORAMO FABIOIL QUADRIFOGLIO4
Giglio FabioMAIUNAGIOIA3
Zenovelli IvanoATLETICO MADRINK3
Savioli FabrizioATLETICO MADRINK3
PALUMBO GIANLUCALAMPARA3
FASSIR ABDERRAHIMLAMPARA3
Vietri AndreaS.C. BIALERA3
Pastore FabioIL QUADRIFOGLIO3
ARNESANO LUIGICUGGINANZA3
GIANCIPOLI CARLOATLETICO MADRINK3
Festinese FernandoRACING AVELLANEDA2
TANZARIELLO IVANTOP TEAM2
GUGLIELMINA PAOLOS.C. BIALERA2
MACALUSO GIANLUCACUGGINANZA2
Pesce EnricoS.C. BIALERA2
PEPE MARIOCUGGINANZA2
Bosco IvanLAMPARA2
Walter ComparinIL QUADRIFOGLIO2
BARBARO DANIELETOP TEAM2
GAUDIERO GIANPAOLOATLETICO MADRINK2
Vigna FabrizioIL QUADRIFOGLIO2
Grande AlessandroRACING AVELLANEDA2
MOSCATELLI GRAZIANOATLETICO MADRINK2
BOTTO UMBERTOS.C. BIALERA2
Babahay JaafarLAMPARA2
Todaro GiuseppeREADY4RSA1
Tessa RiccardoATLETICO MADRINK1
Luca SoldoIL QUADRIFOGLIO1
FAGIANI SALVATORERACING AVELLANEDA1
Giordanelli GuglielmoIL QUADRIFOGLIO1
Pandiscia Roberto-1
Carpanese OscarREADY4RSA1
Caraviello DomenicoREADY4RSA1
TRUSCIGLIO ANDREAS.C. BIALERA1
Acierno FabioREADY4RSA1
RESTIVO FABIOREADY4RSA1
PALA MICHELERACING AVELLANEDA1
Cuccari AlessandroIL QUADRIFOGLIO1
Veneziano AlessioRACING AVELLANEDA1
Bruzzese LucaTOP TEAM1
TAFURO PAOLOCUGGINANZA1
CIMINO PIETROLAMPARA1
BARRALE GIULIOLAMPARA1
PERRONE CHRISTIANLAMPARA1
Morello GabrieleRACING AVELLANEDA1
BADARAU CRISTIANS.C. BIALERA1
MELIS CLAUDIOCUGGINANZA1
CODA FRANCESCOIL QUADRIFOGLIO1
LOVAGLIO MARTINOCUGGINANZA1
CASTIELLO GABRIELEREADY4RSA1
D’ELIA ANTONIOS.C. BIALERA1