Ultimo turno Wembley

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiGround

Classifica Wembley

PosClubPtsGVPSGFGSDR
1451814311156055
2401813141417467
3331810351177542
433181107957718
5321810261108723
6291892711510312
721186399496-2
81518501370118-48
91418421271122-51
10018001828144-116

Marcatori Wembley 2018-2019

GiocatoreClubGoal
Sinagra FabioATLETICO CRAVERO56
REBENCIUC DINUI FANTASTICI55
CATTANEO DAVIDEOPTI POBA44
LO RILLO DANIELETEAM ENO32
Arcona MarcoREAL MADRINK31
SANTORO ORLANDOB-TEAM31
FRONDA ANDREAREAL MADRINK29
CIOBANI CIPRIANUI FANTASTICI28
LUDNAI ROLANDOI FANTASTICI27
OLIVETTI MATTEOTEAM ENO26
Chiechio LucianoEQUIPO LOCO25
Zaninetti WalterOPTI POBA20
TAVELLA FEDERICOREAL MADRINK19
FINOCCHIARO LUCABAYER LEVERDUREN18
Conti ClaudioREAL MADRINK13
Presti IgnazioARTE & SPORT13
Ursache LucianEQUIPO LOCO13
Guerrieri FabioARTE & SPORT12
Latorraca IvanOPTI POBA12
PARADISI EDOARDOTEAM ENO11
Aime StefanoFUN COOL11
LANGHINI LUDOVICOREAL MADRINK11
Mulas EmmanuelARTE & SPORT11
DE BELLIS DANIELEB-TEAM11
Rinardis AndreaYOUNG BOYS10
Masali IsmaeleOPTI POBA10
Morel MattiaOPTI POBA10
GALLITELLI ROBERTOATLETICO CRAVERO9
GALLITELLI ALESSANDROATLETICO CRAVERO9
BISCANT FRANCESCOARTE & SPORT9
PALLOTTA LEONARDOATLETICO CRAVERO9
QUIRICO ANDREAPARTIZAN DEGRADO8
SAURA DARIOB-TEAM8
Lo Bianco SimoneEQUIPO LOCO8
Rossi MattiaA.S. ORETA8
FIORIO FRANCESCOPARTIZAN DEGRADO7
PINTEA ADRIANI FANTASTICI7
TAVELLA FRANCESCOREAL MADRINK7
PLASTINA ALESSANDROEQUIPO LOCO6
DE BELLIS ROBERTOB-TEAM6
CARTOLANO PIETROARTE & SPORT6
Muresan CristianTEAM RIBOTTA6
Cossetta EdoardoFUN COOL6
PAONESSA TOMMASOB-TEAM6
Sohoreanu DavidFUN COOL6
RAUN MIHAII FANTASTICI5
ANANIA ALBERTOEQUIPO LOCO5
ANSELMI DANIELEARTE & SPORT5
STRIPPOLI LUCATEAM ENO5
LOMBARDO MATTEOPARTIZAN DEGRADO5
MARTINO GIUSEPPEA.S. ORETA5
SARTORE DARIOB-TEAM5
LOSERO GABRIELEOPTI POBA5
Blasi AlessandroEQUIPO LOCO4
Cannizzo DanieleI MODIUM4
EZ ZAAF DANIELTEAM ENO4
PARADISI ETTORETEAM ENO4
Muscella MarcoEQUIPO LOCO4
MILITELLO DAVIDEEQUIPO LOCO3
VERSACI ALESSANDROATLETICO CRAVERO3
LUZZI DANIELETEAM ENO3
FORNUTO ANDREAB-TEAM3
Dardano SimoneOPTI POBA3
HDIDOU AMINEEQUIPO LOCO3
BARDAC CRISTIANA.S. ORETA3
D ABRAMO DANIELEPARTIZAN DEGRADO3
Torciano AlessandroOPTI POBA3
NINNI LUCAARTE & SPORT2
ABRUZZESE GIANLUCAATLETICO CRAVERO2
Chiechio VincenzoEQUIPO LOCO2
Giacomasso DiegoOPTI POBA2
ANIETTA DAVIDETEAM ENO2
AGGIO UMBERTOB-TEAM2
GHIONDEA STEFANI FANTASTICI2
CIRAVEGNA MATTEOA.S. ORETA2
ALLEGRETTI DOMENICOB-TEAM2
GAGLIANO FABIOEQUIPO LOCO2
DELLA MONICA STEFANOA.S. ORETA2
MERENDA ALESSANDROATLETICO CRAVERO2
DI PONTO JONATHANEQUIPO LOCO2
Zingaretti NicholasB-TEAM2
CAMOLLI MATTEOPARTIZAN DEGRADO2
DE CARLI DAVIDEPARTIZAN DEGRADO1
DONATIELLO ROBERTOPARTIZAN DEGRADO1
La Mattina AlessandroOPTI POBA1
ARIMONDI GIACOMOTEAM ENO1
SIMONE ANDREAARTE & SPORT1
Capolupo OresteFUN COOL1
AULETTA DAVIDETEAM ENO1
BELLIGGIANO DAVIDETEAM ENO1
TOZZA LUIGIB-TEAM1
CAUCHI MARCOARTE & SPORT1
QUARANTA VOGLIOTTI ANDREAPARTIZAN DEGRADO1
GROZOZS GERGELYI FANTASTICI1