Marcatori Olympiastadion

Marcatori Olympiastadion 2019-2020

GiocatoreClubGoal
RUSSO ANDREABOMBER17
Fanelli GianlucaSAN PIETRO E PAOLO11
Carbonaro RobertoCELSIUS SDM10
Di Gloria PaoloF.C. ZEUS10
Quirino UmbertoBOMBER10
D’Agostino RoccoATLETICO MICATANTO9
Faratro AlessandroCELSIUS SDM8
D’Agostino EdoardoF.C. BIRRETTEEACASA6
Di Noi FrancescoF.C. BIRRETTEEACASA6
Cimarrusti AlbertoF.C. BIRRETTEEACASA6
Perillo RiccardoCELSIUS SDM6
Cusma DavideBOMBER6
Scala DanieleBIDONS TEAM6
Mandiang OusmaneSAN PIETRO E PAOLO6
Corazza StefanoSAN PIETRO E PAOLO5
D’ANGELA SIMONEATLETICO MICATANTO5
Pili EnricoA.C. RIPROVIAMO5
Puonzo GiuseppeF.C. ZEUS5
Bubbico MarcoMONTAURO BOYS4
Dei Rossi SimoneF.C. BIRRETTEEACASA4
Franzoso AlessioBOMBER4
Pautassi PaoloBOMBER4
PROCOPIO ACHILLEMONTAURO BOYS4
Sardo DavideA.C. RIPROVIAMO4
Provenzano RobertoATLETICO MICATANTO4
Griva GianlucaATLETICO MICATANTO4
Liloia DomenicoF.C. ZEUS3
Zara FrancescoSAN PIETRO E PAOLO3
BELLOCCI RICCARDOMONTAURO BOYS3
Ermini NicoloBIDONS TEAM3
Bousannane SamirSITTEL3
Plevna AndreaBIDONS TEAM2
Plevna LucaBIDONS TEAM2
Bacin AlessandroA.C. RIPROVIAMO2
Zeppieri FrancescoCELSIUS SDM2
De Santis VincenzoF.C. BIRRETTEEACASA2
Lamioni PatrickBOMBER2
De Gregorio AndreaF.C. BIRRETTEEACASA2
Torge AlessandroF.C. BIRRETTEEACASA2
Femiani EnricoSAN PIETRO E PAOLO2
Esposito SilvestroSITTEL2
Garna AlbertoF.C. ZEUS2
Cesta Incani LucaF.C. BIRRETTEEACASA2
Cotturone MarcoF.C. BIRRETTEEACASA2
Mazzeo AngeloATLETICO MICATANTO2
Contino CristianF.C. ZEUS2
Costantini MarcoBIDONS TEAM2
Longo DanieleATLETICO MICATANTO2
Palma MatteoCELSIUS SDM2
Della Cerra LuigiF.C. ZEUS2
Pintus AndreaCELSIUS SDM2
Pandoli MarcoBIDONS TEAM2
Binello EdoardoCELSIUS SDM1
Abdeltallab AbdallahA.C. RIPROVIAMO1
Depippo LucaSITTEL1
Contino LucaF.C. ZEUS1
Sacchetti MatteoA.C. RIPROVIAMO1
Varolo DemisBOMBER1
FIGLIOLIA FABRIZIOF.C. ZEUS1
Lombardi LucaSITTEL1
Santopietro AntonioF.C. BIRRETTEEACASA1
CARITO FRANCESCOMONTAURO BOYS1
Di Gaetano AlessandroMONTAURO BOYS1
Muoio RiccardoMONTAURO BOYS1
Greco AlessandroMONTAURO BOYS1
Cibrario Ruscat Antonio LucaF.C. ZEUS1
Valenti AlessandroA.C. RIPROVIAMO1
Rondilone AndreaBIDONS TEAM1
PROCOPIO ALESSIOMONTAURO BOYS1
Caputo SamueleBOMBER1
Minadeo LorenzoSITTEL1
Bonavita DavidSAN PIETRO E PAOLO1
Sansalvadore FrancescoA.C. RIPROVIAMO1
Jouve AndreaATLETICO MICATANTO1
Gariglio GabrieleCELSIUS SDM1
Tornabene StefanoA.C. RIPROVIAMO1
Giorgio CristianSAN PIETRO E PAOLO1
Palmieri RiccardoSAN PIETRO E PAOLO1
Cuscuna TuriF.C. BIRRETTEEACASA1
Carletti LorenzoSAN PIETRO E PAOLO1
Costa AndreaBOMBER1
Ferretti NicoloATLETICO MICATANTO1
Biondi AlessandroF.C. ZEUS1
Sirbu AndreiCELSIUS SDM1
Mussoni NicoloBOMBER1
Bologna DavideBIDONS TEAM1
Secci SimoneCELSIUS SDM1