Classifica GIRONE I

PosClubPtsGVPSGFGSDR
1105311251015
210531121912
3105311302010
4652031520-5
5652031028-18
6150141428-14

Classifica GIRONE II

PosClubPtsGVPSGFGSDR
112540126620
212540127918
310531117107
47521220191
5351041022-12
605005539-34

Classifica GIRONE III

PosClubPtsGVPSGFGSDR
112540122814
21254011248
3943011082
4652031112-1
535104923-14
604004514-9

Classifica GIRONE IV

PosClubPtsGVPSGFGSDR
111532021813
210531121192
3752122324-1
4651311112-1
5451131118-7
6351041420-6

Classifica GIRONE V

PosClubPtsGVPSGFGSDR
1125401341123
2125401331518
39430113112
46520324222
5351041231-19
6040041339-26

Classifica GIRONE VI

PosClubPtsGVPSGFGSDR
1943011578
274211911-2
364202211110
46420213130
514013723-16

Classifica GIRONE VII

PosClubPtsGVPSGFGSDR
112440012111
2943011459
344112510-5
434103310-7
514013614-8

RangoGiocatoreClubPosizione
1Schiavello SimoneREAL COMUNIDAD
2Bozzuto AndreaREAL COMUNIDAD
3Bovio DomenicoSAN ISIDROAttaccante
4Zaza FabioRITUAL BRASILERO
5Antinucci GianlucaDEPORTIVO LA SCOCCACCIO
6Mazzone AngeloBLUES
7FERRO SIMONEGREEN WOLFS
8Russo William
9Gritella GianlucaASS SOLLIEVO
10Tolo AngeloMATILDA
11Stella LuigiMATILDA
12Altobello CiroMATILDA
13Stefano SimonettaTOMMY RANDOM
14Fazio DanieleRIGATONY
15Castrignano FabioCONFSAL CALCIO
16Borrelli MassimoEVERGREEN
17Incarnato Domenico
18Chisari AlessandroAMICI DI MARIA
19Quattrocchi AlessandroPanchester Utd
20Frandina LuigiPanzetta Boys
21Miccoli AndreaMaverick
22Ursoleo SimonWhite Palace
23Collimato AlessandroLe Vespe
24Vaccaro StefanoLe Vespe
25Salerno AndreaRALP
26Esposito AndreaLe Vespe
27De Leto AndreaLe Vespe
28Ursoleo DennisWhite Palace
29Stoppa SimoneDi Buono Ristrutturazioni
30Turcato FabioLe Vespe
31Celeste AmedeoBAR SAUDADE
32Traversi Matteo
33Pisciotta FrancescoTHE VILLAHE
34Di Fiore samuelePARIS SAINT GENNAR
35Greco VitoBAR REGINA
36Panebianco MattiaFUTBOLITO
37Drago CristianFAF COLLIGO
38Moramarco NicolaTOMMY RANDOM
39Vivace AndreaDEPORTIVO LA SCOCCACCIO
40D’Alessio CristianTECNOFINITURE
41Romani RiccardoDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
42Micciola LeonardoTECNOFINITURE
43Greco AlessandroPIZZERIA BAKERY
44Pecorella StefanoGREEN WOLFS
45Passannante MarcoMIRTOS
46D’Alessandro VincenzoRALP
47Oranges FabrizioDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
48Giacomelli AlessandroU.C. SAMPOLLI
49Morelli FilippoNAPLES 1926
50Calosso Davide
51Simonetta stefanoINDUSTRIAL SERVICE
52De Leto MatteoDEPORTIVO LA SCOCCACCIO
53Raso DavideDEPORTIVO LA SCOCCACCIO
54Cavallo FrancescoVECCHIE GLORIE
55Pisano StefanoF.C. RIVER BEER
56Raffoni JuriALMA QUALITY
57Glielmi Alessio
58Femia RiccardoYOUNG BOYS C8
59Marchiori LorenzoYOUNG BOYS C8
60Taverna DanieleYOUNG BOYS C8
61Rapisarda StefanoBENEVENGO
62Giacomasso DiegoOPTI POBA
63Morel MattiaOPTI POBA
64Pavesio EnricoSS ANUBI
65Giustini DanieleGREEN WOLFS
66Catalano FedericoG.S. VVF TO
67Santoro LuigiBENEVENGO
68Politi AndreaBENEVENGO
69Meneghello EdoardoYOUNG BOYS C8
70Calella FedericoLE PANCHE F.T.
71Tamburello LucaF.C. 5
72Morini LucaGREEN WOLFS
73PAGANO DAVIDESAN VITTORE
74ROSSI FAUSTOZARSENAL
75CAPOBIANCO COSIMONAPLES 1926
76SALERNO MARCOBIZONA
77FLORES RICHARDAMICI DE JULIO
78FERRUA CARLOFURIANI SOCCER
79DE SALVO ROBERTODEPORTIVO LA SCOCCACCIO
80DI MARTINO GIOVANNIDEPORTIVO LA SCOCCACCIO
81ZONA ALESSANDRODEPORTIVO LA SCOCCACCIO
82JURADO DIEGOX-HELLAS
83RUSSO ANDREAINAZUMA 98
84LOMBARDO MATTEOPARTIZAN DEGRADO
85FAVALE LUCAOPTI POBA
86TALARICO GIANLUCAF.C. GNENTE
87DAMASCELLI LUCAPEOPLE PICK UP
88FORLANI MATTIANAPLES 1926
89NOUYTSICY DENYSTHE BRIDGE 2.0
90FREGNAN ALESSANDROTHE BRIDGE 2.0
91ZIZZO CARMELOTHE BRIDGE 2.0
92CIRRI VINCENZOTHE BRIDGE 2.0
93FREGNAN LUCATHE BRIDGE 2.0
94ZIZZO ANDREATHE BRIDGE 2.0
95ZIZZO EROSTHE BRIDGE 2.0
96SERRA DARIOTHE BRIDGE 2.0
97PARISI LUCATHE BRIDGE 2.0
98MOCELLI GRAZIANOCOLPIDARTISTA
99MAGINI FEDERICOCOLPIDARTISTA
100LADISA PIERFRANCESCOCOLPIDARTISTA
101FIORITO SIMONECOLPIDARTISTA
102FERECCHIA ANTONIOCOLPIDARTISTA
103CUSUMANO MARCOCOLPIDARTISTA
104DENICOLO FRANCESCOCOLPIDARTISTA
105LUCIANO GONELLAA.C. RIPROVIAMO
106TORNABENE STEFANOA.C. RIPROVIAMO
107SACCHET MATTEOA.C. RIPROVIAMO
108FLORIS FRANCESCOA.C. RIPROVIAMO
109SANSALVADORE FRANCESCOA.C. RIPROVIAMO
110PUGLIESE ANDREAA.C. RIPROVIAMO
111SALEM ABDALLAHA.C. RIPROVIAMO
112BACIN ALESSANDROA.C. RIPROVIAMO
113GIULINO STEFANOPARIS SAINT LOVE PUSSY
114TARLASCO ANDREAPARIS SAINT LOVE PUSSY
115CARVELLI GIACOMOPARIS SAINT LOVE PUSSY
116SPOTO MICHELEPARIS SAINT LOVE PUSSY
117TORTORICI GABRIELEPARIS SAINT LOVE PUSSY
118COPPOLA MATTIAPARIS SAINT LOVE PUSSY
119SCOLA MATTEOPARIS SAINT LOVE PUSSY
120COPPOLA GIOVANNIPARIS SAINT LOVE PUSSY
121CHIRONE SALVATOREPARIS SAINT LOVE PUSSY
122PETRONE GIOVANNIPARIS SAINT LOVE PUSSY
123INFANTINO MATTEOPARIS SAINT LOVE PUSSY
124MISSERIANNI IVANPARIS SAINT LOVE PUSSY
125LONDONO ALVARODN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
126GAULETTA GABRIELEDN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
127CAPUANO GIANLUCADN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
128HEIDI NADIRDN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
129LONATO RICCARDODN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
130GHINGHES MARIUSDN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
131CICCARONI ANTONIODN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
132CECCARELLI FRANCESCODN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
133GRANERO DONATODN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
134LOBELLO STEFANODN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
135SANTINI MATTIADN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
136PRESTIPINO BEPPEDN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
137BONA GIANMARCOREAL CADREGA
138LUPI GIANLUCAREAL CADREGA
139MARENGO MATTIAREAL CADREGA
140DI LERNIA SIMONEREAL CADREGA
141ARICILE FABIOREAL CADREGA
142CENA LUCAREAL CADREGA
143DIFRANCESCO FABIOREAL CADREGA
144GALTAROSSA GABRIELEREAL CADREGA
145CORTAZZI CRISTIANREAL CADREGA
146DANGELO ENRICOREAL CADREGA
147CECCONELLO GIAMPIEROSUICIDE SQUAD
148AZZARITI MATTEOSUICIDE SQUAD
149SALERNO ALDOSUICIDE SQUAD
150GRILLO GIUSEPPESUICIDE SQUAD
151GERARDI MATTEOSUICIDE SQUAD
152VITTORIOSO SIMONESUICIDE SQUAD
153DIALLO BABACARSUICIDE SQUAD
154DELLAPORTA ANDREASUICIDE SQUAD
155NEGRO ELVISBAR SAUDADE
156CAVANE ALESSANDROBAR SAUDADE
157ARBAU FABIOBAR SAUDADE
158ALIANO ALESSANDROBAR SAUDADE
159MOLINARO GIACOMOBAR SAUDADE
160VENANZIO VINCENZOBAR SAUDADE
161CACACE ANTONIOBAR SAUDADE
162COMES GIANLUCAATLETICO NAVOLTA
163SIMONE CAMOLESEATLETICO NAVOLTA
164DE STEFANO MATTIAATLETICO NAVOLTA
165CARLOMAGNO ALESSANDROATLETICO NAVOLTA
166CARNAZZA MASSIMILIANOATLETICO NAVOLTA
167IEVOLELLA DAVIDEATLETICO NAVOLTA
168OLAREAN DANIELEDIL ROBASSOMERO
169GUGLIELMOTTO LORENZOEDIL ROBASSOMERO
170MICELI FABIOEDIL ROBASSOMERO
171APRILE RICCARDOEDIL ROBASSOMERO
172BARCELLONA DRANEDIL ROBASSOMERO
173BEVILACQUA LORISEDIL ROBASSOMERO
174PANERO ANDREAEDIL ROBASSOMERO
175CECCONI ALESSANDROEDIL ROBASSOMERO
176MOSCA MARCOEDIL ROBASSOMERO
177NICOLESCU VALENTINEDIL ROBASSOMERO
178NICOLESCU VITALEEDIL ROBASSOMERO
179ANSELMO MATTIAEDIL ROBASSOMERO
180GIAMPIETRO LUCAEDIL ROBASSOMERO
181MANCUSO BARTOLOMEOEDIL ROBASSOMERO
182GRUOSSO MAUROREAL VITTORIA
183GAGLIOTTA SIMONEREAL VITTORIA
184FORELLI GIUSEPPEREAL VITTORIA
185MAZZONE MARIOREAL VITTORIA
186BIANCO CLAUDIOREAL VITTORIA
187ROMANAZZI DANIELEREAL VITTORIA
188LIGOTTI ANDREAREAL VITTORIA
189SCALIA ALESSANDROREAL VITTORIA
190SOTGIU ANDREAREAL VITTORIA
191CORDARO MASSIMILIANOREAL VITTORIA
192ZACCAGNI LUCAREAL VITTORIA
193DE PALMA GIANMARIABOMBER
194VAROLO DEMISBOMBER
195VALLES CRISTIANBOMBER
196RUSSO STEFANOBOMBER
197LAMIONI PATRICKBOMBER
198MOSSONI NICOLOBOMBER
199CUSMA DAVIDEBOMBER
200COSTA ANDREABOMBER
201RAO GABRIELEBOMBER
202PIAZZA GIUSEPPEBOMBER
203BOUSSABABA SIMONEBOMBER
204CARULLI REMOBOMBER
205QUIRINO UMBERTOBOMBER
206RUSSO SIMONEBOMBER
207VALENZA MANUELI DOMENICANTI
208PANICATA PIETROI DOMENICANTI
209ZANCHI LUCAI DOMENICANTI
210GRECO ANGELOSAN VITTORE
211ZAZA GIANLUCASAN VITTORE
212DI GUIDA MICHELESAN VITTORE
213LASTRI MATTIASAN VITTORE
214GUASTALLA DARIOF.C. WLF
215MAESTRO EMANUELEF.C. WLF
216ROSSETTI DAVIDEF.C. WLF
217STANO ROCCOF.C. WLF
218MILONE ROBERTOATLETICO
219CALCAGNI ROBERTOATLETICO
220PROVVISIONATO ANDREAATLETICO
221QUATRALE SIMONEATLETICO
222CRISPO GIUSEPPEATLETICO
223LETTIERI JESSICAATLETICO
224VALIDO SIMONEATLETICO
225DI NOTO DANIELEATLETICO
226NAIMO FEDERICOATLETICO
227TONEGARU MIHAISANSA F.C.
228PELISSERO ANDREASANSA F.C.
229AMENDOLA FABIOSANSA F.C.
230PAGLIARO SIMONESANSA F.C.
231GIOIA GIANLUCASANSA F.C.
232VENNERI ANDREASANSA F.C.
233TOSCHES GIUSEPPESANSA F.C.
234RECHE MARCOSANSA F.C.
235POLLARA ETTORESANSA F.C.
236VIOLA FEDERICOSANSA F.C.
237CAPRINO DIEGOATLETICO
238DE DOMENICO FEDERICOATLETICO
239OLIVO ANDREASAN GIORGIO
240CALZAVARA DAVIDESAN GIORGIO
241GANGI ARMANDOSAN GIORGIO
242VERNILLO LUIGISAN GIORGIO
243LOBASCIO LORENZOSAN GIORGIO
244RUVOLO ANDREASAN GIORGIO
245CAPASSO LORENZOSAN GIORGIO
246COSTANTINO DIEGOSAN GIORGIO
247SANTORIELLO MARCOSAN GIORGIO
248VELASCO FELIPESAN GIORGIO
249TRENTALANGE ANDREASAN GIORGIO
250GIRINO MATTEOSAN GIORGIO
251SECCI CHRISTIANSPARTANI 2.0
252LE PERA FEDERICOSPARTANI 2.0
253TANCINI ALESSIOSPARTANI 2.0
254SANTOS LUCIANOSPARTANI 2.0
255GALIOTTA SIMONESPARTANI 2.0
256LEONE LUIGISPARTANI 2.0
257CHICHIERCHIA MARCOSPARTANI 2.0
258NESCI GIUSEPPESPARTANI 2.0
259JIMENEZ MARCOSANSA F.C.
260ATUNA JAVIERDORIANA
261DE CHIRICO ALESSANDRODORIANA
262LAUDANO FABIODORIANA
263PICCO ALEXANDERDORIANA
264OLIVO LUCADN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
265SERGI GIANLUCADN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
266ZINGARIELLO ALESSIODN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
267BIANCO ANDREABAR SAUDADE
268GUIDEA DUMITRUS8 LA MOLE
269DALCAMO ANDREAS8 LA MOLE
270CENTONZE MARCOS8 LA MOLE
271MANFRIN SIMONES8 LA MOLE
272CARACCIOLO NATALEF.C. ZEUS
273DI CUONZO GIUSEPPEF.C. ZEUS
274DE NICOLO MASSIMODORIA
275PANARO LUCADORIA
276TRUSCIGLIO ANDREADORIA
277CURSIO PASQUALEDORIA
278CAMONITA FRANCESCODORIA
279ZOIDA GIUSEPPEDORIA
280ZGARIAN RADUCOLPIDARTISTA
281BALZO EMANUELEGUTEN TAG
282MERA ALFREDOGUTEN TAG
283VETRUGNO MARCOGUTEN TAG
284BONSANTO STEFANOGUTEN TAG
285FINI DANIELEATLETICO NAVOLTA
286BASSO MATTEOSANTA RITA
287ATTIA MOHAMEDSANTA RITA
288CLOMO GABRIELESANTA RITA
289GARINO ROBERTOREAL COMUNIDAD
290MORABITO DAVIDEREAL COMUNIDAD
291PAVONE LUCAREAL COMUNIDAD
292MISTRETTA PIETROEDIL ROBASSOMERO
293NARDELLA DAVIDEEDIL ROBASSOMERO
294CRAVERO ALESSANDROEDIL ROBASSOMERO
295DE CESARE MATTEOEDIL ROBASSOMERO
296ANDREA SALERNOTORINO 1
297FROIO GIUSEPPETORINO 1
298HERRERA JOHNATANZARSENAL
299LUMETTA MIRKOZARSENAL
300ZOUAOUI BASSIMZARSENAL
301LASOARD CLAUDIOZARSENAL
302DAMASECU LUCASZARSENAL
303PINNA RICCARDOI DOMENICANTI
304CANDELA MARCOI DOMENICANTI
305TORNESE GIULIOI DOMENICANTI
306IDOTTA MAURIZIOI DOMENICANTI
307CAVALIERE EMANUELEI DOMENICANTI
308VAIRA VITTORIOI DOMENICANTI
309AMARITI CRISTIANBOCAS
310BARTOLOMASI ANDREABOCAS
311VALERIANI RICCARDOBOCAS
312CAVALLARO STEFANOBOCAS
313DI MAURO CARMINEF.C. WLF
314MICCOLA ANDREAINDUSTRIAL SERVICE
315GILLA ALESSIOF.C. MONTBLANC
316URSOLEO FEDERICOF.C. MONTBLANC
317SERRA LUCAF.C. MONTBLANC
318STRILLACI MARCOF.C. MONTBLANC
319URSOLEO ANTONIOF.C. MONTBLANC
320CIVITELLA DANIELQUI PER CASO
321HURIVI DENISQUI PER CASO
322DAGOSTINO MANUELSERBATOIO
323VALENZA EZIOSERBATOIO
324VILLI ALESSANDROSERBATOIO
325PISCIUNERI GIUSEPPESERBATOIO
326TACHA AYOUBDEPO LA CAROGNA
327CERCHIO FRANCESCODEPO LA CAROGNA
328MINISCHETTI ANDREADEPO LA CAROGNA
329ACCUMOLLI ALDODEPO LA CAROGNA
330DE MARCO DOMENICOHOUSE OF MUSIC
331BENZO ALESSANDROJOLLY JOKER
332GIARDINO LUCAJOLLY JOKER
333SCHEPIS GIUSEPPEJOLLY JOKER
334BELLINO DARIOJOLLY JOKER
335BRENA ARMANDOAMICI DE JULIO
336ZANGARI LUCAI PRUCHE’
337GALLINO FABIOI PRUCHE’
338DANGELO LORENZOI PRUCHE’
339MANCA MORRISI PRUCHE’
340BARILE FRANCESCOWARRIORS
341MADAO LUCAWARRIORS
342MASSIMINO ALESSIOWARRIORS
343SCIBILIA ANDREAALPIGNANO CALCIO A5
344CONGIA MASSIMILIANOALPIGNANO CALCIO A5
345PACE GIANLUCAALPIGNANO CALCIO A5
346LAIACONA MIRKOSPORT VILLAGE
347LOIUDICE MICHEALSPORT VILLAGE
348PRIMERANO ANDREASPORT VILLAGE
349PANARELLI MARIOSPORT VILLAGE
350TROTTA VINCENZOSPORT VILLAGE
351PRIMERANO DAVIDESPORT VILLAGE
352DANTON IALESSANDROCARTA MOLE
353TASSONE GIUSEPPECARTA MOLE
354VASQUEZ CRISTIANPERUVIAN WARRIORS
355CONGEDO MAURIZIOGLI SOCI DI PASQUA
356HENTOSZ NORBERTGLI SOCI DI PASQUA
357OTTAVIANO STEFANOGLI SOCI DI PASQUA
358SILVA PEREIRA LEONARDOGLI SOCI DI PASQUA
359DI NUNNO RICCARDOENERPAPER
360FIORENZA MASSIMILIANOENERPAPER
361BISEFFI GIANLUCAENERPAPER
362ARMATO FRANCESCOGIGI CUCINA URBANA
363GROBBERIO LUCAGIGI CUCINA URBANA
364TAGLIATELA MATTIAGIGI CUCINA URBANA
365TALAMO ANDREAGIGI CUCINA URBANA
366GARZELLI GIACOMOGIGI CUCINA URBANA
367TALAMO ALESSANDROGIGI CUCINA URBANA
368BERNARDI MARCELLOGIACOMAGICA
369AMIANDAMEN LOVEGIACOMAGICA
370INGRASSIA HADRIENGIACOMAGICA
371TORCIANO ALESSIOGIACOMAGICA
372ANCHILILE BOGDANF.C. ROMANIA
373GALANI LUCAMATRIOSKA
374CASASSA MANUELEMATRIOSKA
375CERRA ENRICOMATRIOSKA
376DI DONATO FRANCOHOMBRES
377PICCIANO SIMONEQUI PER CASO
378SERGIU BLAGACAMPING BAR
379SCOLARO ALESSANDROJOLLY JOKER
380TAVELLA RICCARDOJOLLY JOKER
381MIHAI COSTANTINSHKODRA
382BELLANTI METTEOSERBATOIO
383LEONE MATTEOSERBATOIO
384RACCA CRISTIANAMBIGUOS
385PATTI VINCENZOAMBIGUOS
386BIGINELLI DAVIDEAMBIGUOS
387PIRAS ALESSANDROAMBIGUOS
388DI LENO GIOVANNIAMBIGUOS
389VALENTE MAUROAMBIGUOS
390DVORSCHEG MARIOWARRIORS
391TORELLI GIANCARLOSERBATOIO
392BUSSETTI GIOVANNISERBATOIO
393CECILI MARCOMERDOSI
394SUMMO VINCENZOMERDOSI
395NUZZESE LUCAMERDOSI
396CUNA EROSMERDOSI
397GAGLIANESE MANUELLASCIA LIIII
398PAONESSA TOMMASOB-TEAM
399FERNA PIETROSPORT VILLAGE
400ANDREA PRIMERANOSPORT VILLAGE
401LONGHIN GABRIELEVITO UNITED C5
402PASQUA MIRKOGLI SOCI DI PASQUA
403BARBERA VINCENZOGLI SOCI DI PASQUA
404FERONE LUCACARTA MOLE
405ESPOSITO SIMONECARTA MOLE
406DI VANNO JACOPOGIGI CUCINA URBANA
407DE BONIS ALESSANDROENERPAPER
408PONZIN LUCAENERPAPER
409BOLLINO LORENZOENERPAPER
410DE STEFANIS ALESSANDRORANGERS
411GIZZI CHRISTIANWALL OF PARADISE
412PELLICANI CHRISTIANI PRUCHE’
413TOFFALLOTI ANDREAAMBIGUOS
414BARBERA STEFANOMERDOSI
415GAMBINI SIMONEGLI SOCI DI PASQUA
416PUPILLO DOMENICOREAL VITTORIA
417CIFARELLI ALESSANDROBORGO VITTORIA
418BUONO MARIOTHE BRIDGE 2.0
419MATTEUCCI MICHELANGELOTHE BRIDGE 2.0
420CASAMASSIMA PIEROGUTEN TAG
421CAMBRIA CHRISTIANGUTEN TAG
422BETTEGA ALESSANDROGUTEN TAG
423GROSSO MASSIMILIANOSANTA RITA
424BRUNO EMANUELSBRONZI DI RIACE
425TRUPPA MARIOSBRONZI DI RIACE
426BUSCEMI DANIELESPORT VILLAGE
427PACE MICHELEALPIGNANO CALCIO A5
428USAI STEFANOALPIGNANO CALCIO A5
429DONADIO ANDREAAMBIGUOS
430NUZZOLESE LUCAI MERDOSI
431CERINI DAVORSHKODRA
432GONZALES FABRIZIOAMICI DE JULIO
433VILLAVICENZIO GIORGIOAMICI DE JULIO
434SAMA ANGELOHOUSE OF MUSIC
435SAMA ROSARIOHOUSE OF MUSIC
436CURIONE FRANCESCOSPORT VILLAGE
437TOMASINO DANIELEATLETICO
438CACCIATORI ROBERTOATLETICO
439MARTORANA MARCODN TRASPORTI PROTOTYPE CAR
440CALO ANGELOSBRONZI DI RIACE
441BEVILACQUA GIUSEPPEF.C. MONTBLANC
442PILUDU THOMASCAMPING BAR
443MARQUEZ VICTORAMICI DE JULIO
444SALOMONE MARCOSERBATOIO
445ZUMBO ANTONIOSERBATOIO
446ANTOCI LIVIUF.C. ROMANIA
447ANTOCI RAZVANF.C. ROMANIA
448CAVARISE MARCOGIACOMAGICA
449PONTONE LORENZOGIACOMAGICA
450VENUTI MATTEOGIACOMAGICA
451DANTONIO ANDREASBRONZI DI RIACE
452RIVELLINO LUCAB-TEAM
453DE MARCHI ROBERTOB-TEAM
454RISO EMANUELEGLI SOCI DI PASQUA
455RUBINO NICOLOVITO UNITED C5
456HADINE BADREDDINEALPIGNANO CALCIO A5
457MARCATI CHRISTIANSPORT VILLAGE
458PATRIZIO BRESCIASBRONZI DI RIACE
459CARNAZZA DENISAMBIGUOS
460VERDE ALESSANDRODINAMO SBRONZI
461CASSINIS PAOLODINAMO SBRONZI
462TONIETTA MARTINOISOTOPI
463ZAMBURLIN FABIOALPIGNANO CALCIO A5
464HADINE BADERALPIGNANO CALCIO A5
465TIETIE SERGEALPIGNANO CALCIO A5
466SPERA MATTIAALPIGNANO CALCIO A5
467VACCHINA FEDERICOALPIGNANO CALCIO A5
468VALENTINO VINCENZONETHERLANDS
469LAGANA NICOLANETHERLANDS
470MARTELLA ROCCONETHERLANDS
471GIORDANO PIETRONETHERLANDS
472PICIUCCIO FRANCESCONETHERLANDS
473ARDANTE GIOVANNINETHERLANDS
474BUGNOLO ALBERTONETHERLANDS
475PASCALI MANUELNETHERLANDS
476BUGNOLO ALESSIONETHERLANDS
477DAMA FRANCESCONETHERLANDS
478DAVERSA LUCAVIRUS NICHELINO
479MARRA DENISVIRUS NICHELINO
480LO BIANCO GABRIELVIRUS NICHELINO
481CASSETTA ENRICOVIRUS NICHELINO
482VERSACE LORISVIRUS NICHELINO
483CANNIZZARO DANIELVIRUS NICHELINO
484ALBERTO MARIOVIRUS NICHELINO
485DI DOMENICO NICOLOVIRUS NICHELINO
486CLAUDIO LOMBARDITOMMY CAR
487ALESSANDRO MARTINITOMMY CAR
488DIEGO JURADOTOMMY CAR
489BRENNO VERONESITOMMY CAR
490DANILO SCHIERATOMMY CAR
491FATIGA GIUSEPPEATLETICO TAURINENSE
492LAPAGLIA ROBERTOATLETICO TAURINENSE
493REA ELIAATLETICO TAURINENSE
494LAMANNA LUCAATLETICO TAURINENSE
495COREA STEFANOATLETICO TAURINENSE
496CACCIA FABIOATLETICO TAURINENSE
497BONIFAI ERIKATLETICO TAURINENSE
498REA LUCAATLETICO TAURINENSE
499SECCIA RUGGEROATLETICO TAURINENSE
500ZAGO TONINOATLETICO TAURINENSE
501SCUTTI SIMONEATLETICO TAURINENSE
502SCHEMBRI ALESSANDROATLETICO TAURINENSE
503Borgi RobertoVERDERAMEDifensore
504Spagnolo MarcoVERDERAMEAttaccante
505Trigolo RobertoVERDERAMEAttaccante
506MantovanVERDERAMEAttaccante
507Naimo AlessandroJB POLPOSIDifensore
508Doto AlessioJB POLPOSIAttaccante
509Poetto MarcoJB POLPOSIAttaccante
510Destro FabioJB POLPOSIAttaccante
511Baudo LucaJB POLPOSIAttaccante
512Catania PinoVITO UNITED C5Difensore
513Buduroi DragosVITO UNITED C5Attaccante
514De Filippi GiorgioDINAMO SBRONZICentrocampisti
515Bonni FabrizioDINAMO SBRONZIAttaccante
516Botto MarcoDINAMO SBRONZIAttaccante
517Gidari KristianSEWS CABIND BOYSDifensore
518Sardano VincenzoSEWS CABIND BOYSDifensore
519Hrar ChamseddineSEWS CABIND BOYSDifensore
520Nikpali ErwinSEWS CABIND BOYSDifensore
521Alayo IvanSEWS CABIND BOYSCentrocampisti
522Vincenzo MusiSEWS CABIND BOYSAttaccante
523Mitrione Raimo FrancescoSEWS CABIND BOYSAttaccante
524Andrea LombardiSEWS CABIND BOYSAttaccante
525Antonelli LucaDCDADifensore
526Chiabert EmanueleDCDACentrocampisti
527Marchetti AlexDCDAAttaccante
528Ramasso SimoneDCDAAttaccante
529Lagozino AlbertoDCDAAttaccante
530Armandi FabioAttaccante
531LombardiMEDITERRANEIDifensore
532TondaMEDITERRANEIDifensore
533Collino GabrieleMEDITERRANEICentrocampisti
534Tanzariello IvanMEDITERRANEIDifensore
535MEDITERRANEIMEDITERRANEIAttaccante
536Piva AlessioVERTIGODifensore
537Alpignano MarcoVERTIGODifensore
538Puzo GabrieleVERTIGOCentrocampisti
539Fiore FedericoVERTIGOAttaccante
540Furno AndreaVERTIGOAttaccante
541TomaSICUREZZAAttaccante
542De Martini GiorgioMILFLOVERSDifensore
543Guarneri ValerioMILFLOVERSDifensore
544Salute AndreaMILFLOVERSCentrocampisti
545D’Elia MarcoMILFLOVERSAttaccante
546Brovero MarcoMILFLOVERSAttaccante
547Giovinazzo SalvatoreMILFLOVERSAttaccante
548Griffin MichaelSAN ISIDRODifensore
549D’ Aveni LucaSAN ISIDROAttaccante
550PistilloVERDERAME
551IzzoVERDERAME
552GonzalesVERDERAME
553CalderoneVERDERAME
554Basevino MaurizioVERTIGO
555Cursio GianniVERTIGO
556Martina FabrizioA.F. ASCENSORI
557Touro LucaA.F. ASCENSORI
558Perrone DavideA.F. ASCENSORI
559Melillo FrancescoA.F. ASCENSORI
560Talluto GiuseppeA.F. ASCENSORI
561Correndo FabrizioA.F. ASCENSORI
562Sorbo EnricoA.F. ASCENSORI
563Rausi MaurizioMCA ORIONDO
564Patrevita IvanMCA ORIONDO
565Pisani MassimilianoMCA ORIONDO
566Pasquale MicheleMCA ORIONDO
567Alessio AlessandroMCA ORIONDO
568Weber Carlo MariaMCA ORIONDO
569Perrone AndreaSGRO CALDAIE
570CasadonteSGRO CALDAIE
571Greco GianlucaSGRO CALDAIE
572Lupone AndreaSGRO CALDAIE
573Dicerbo LucaSGRO CALDAIE
574Garippa NicolaSGRO CALDAIE
575Bongiovanni MaurizioSGRO CALDAIE
576Maira GaetanoDYAMOND
577Valenti MassimilianoDYAMOND
578Samà DavideDYAMOND
579Nagy FathyDYAMOND
580Martoccia GiorgioDYAMOND
581Cinieri GiuseppeDYAMOND
582Mazzola AlessandroDYAMOND
583Pautasso FabrizioRITUAL BRASILERO
584Schioppo RaffaeleRITUAL BRASILERO
585Gagliano GiovanniRITUAL BRASILERO
586Ruggeri AngeloRITUAL BRASILERO
587Lombardi ClaudioRITUAL BRASILERO
588Di Noia StefanoMIRTOS
589Basile AndreaMIRTOS
590MarcottoMIRTOS
591Laiacona AlessioMIRTOS
592Borla AndreaMIRTOS
593Rossi MarcoMIRTOS
594Tatti AlessandroMIRTOS
595Ciccone Antonio
596Audisio Riccardo
597Damiano Federico
598Pozzato Marco
599Ciccone Christian
600Vitobello Michele
601Obili Alessandro
602Chiaussa DarioCRC
603Novo MassimoCRC
604Chiaussa EnricoCRC
605Chiaussa LucaCRC
606Pasqualicchio LucaRANGERS
607Iudica FabrizioRANGERS
608Valerio MauroRANGERS
609De Stefanis RobertoF.C. RIVER BEER
610AudanoF.C. RIVER BEER
611Elia FrancescoF.C. RIVER BEER
612Caramucci AlessandroF.C. RIVER BEER
613Gontero MarcoF.C. RIVER BEER
614Piubelli StefanoFUTBOLITO
615Calò GianlucaFUTBOLITO
616Marchese GabrieleFUTBOLITO
617Rossi EdoardoFUTBOLITO
618Barbato AndreaFUTBOLITO
619Moretti FedericoFUTBOLITO
620Infortuna SimoneFUTBOLITO
621Ruglia CristoruruTECNOFINITURE
622Seciu CornelTECNOFINITURE
623Amaniera PaoloTECNOFINITURE
624Borre DorinTECNOFINITURE
625Cervetti LucaTECNOFINITURE
626Soare DorinTECNOFINITURE
627Puient DaviTECNOFINITURE
628Rulent DaviTECNOFINITURE
629Ghibrigiu GeorgeTECNOFINITURE
630Caruana SalvatoreI PRUCHE’
631Campanale FrancescoI PRUCHE’
632Bonzetti LucaI PRUCHE’
633Bertellino AlbertoI PRUCHE’
634Garoglio SergioI PRUCHE’
635Corino LucaI PRUCHE’
636Nobile GiuseppeI PRUCHE’
637Cusentino GiuseppeI PRUCHE’
638Orlando AndreaI PRUCHE’
639MossinoI PRUCHE’
640Amendola SalvatoreI PRUCHE’
641Coppola SalvatoreCOVENTRY
642GranatoCOVENTRY
643Calabrese MassimoCOVENTRY
644Coppola RobertoCOVENTRY
645Bottazzo MorenoCOVENTRY
646Nava MaurizioCOVENTRY
647Corvo GiuseppeCOVENTRY
648Riccio ElioCOVENTRY
649De MestriaFIVE DEVILS
650Collino AndreaFIVE DEVILS
651PanebiancoFIVE DEVILS
652Benossa CristianFIVE DEVILS
653Castellino DavideFIVE DEVILS
654Bertino AlbertoFIVE DEVILS
655Ostion LuigiFIVE DEVILS
656Basso OscarATLETICO FULMINEA
657DuonnoloATLETICO FULMINEA
658Bellanova MirkoATLETICO FULMINEA
659PintoATLETICO FULMINEA
660Pregnolato DinoATLETICO FULMINEA
661Salice MicheleATLETICO FULMINEA
662SameleREAL BOCA
663Karroubi AimenREAL BOCA
664De SantisREAL BOCA
665Viri MaximilianoREAL BOCA
666Bovio DomenicoREAL BOCA
667Tiani PaoloRISTOITALY
668Cantore AlessandroRISTOITALY
669Miglio VincenzoRISTOITALY
670Trianni FabrizioRISTOITALY
671Miglio StefanoRISTOITALY
672Rigoni StefanoRISTOITALY
673Carosso MarcoSPORTING TEAM
674Gianbanco FrancoSPORTING TEAM
675Sinicco FabioSPORTING TEAM
676Da Ros MarcoSPORTING TEAM
677D Addio LucaSPORTING TEAM
678Casati SimoneDEPORTIVO LA SCOCCACCIO
679Boscarini AndreaDEPORTIVO LA SCOCCACCIO
680Campione AndreaBLUES
681Calzolaio MicheleREADY 4 ACTION
682Saporito StephanF.C. GNENTE
683Ciancaglini FabioREADY 4 ACTION
684Marchio MassimilianoF.C. GNENTE
685Niello LorenzoREADY 4 ACTION
686Perri DavideREADY 4 ACTION
687Bider AndreaREADY 4 ACTION
688Masante EnricoREADY 4 ACTION
689Giglio LucaREADY 4 ACTION
690Falconetti NicoloBARDOUR PRALI
691Barbero OmarBARDOUR PRALI
692Raviol FabioBARDOUR PRALI
693Bounous OmarBARDOUR PRALI
694Pascal DavideBARDOUR PRALI
695Raviol MicheleBARDOUR PRALI
696De Bonis TeodosioFANTASY TATTOO
697Randazzo FilippoFANTASY TATTOO
698Bergagna AlessandroFANTASY TATTOO
699Musicò RenatoFANTASY TATTOO
700Badino FedericoFANTASY TATTOO
701Perrotta OresteFANTASY TATTOO
702Avagliano UmbertoFANTASY TATTOO
703Montalto DaniloFANTASY TATTOO
704Petix MarcoPIANEZZA LEGENDS
705Mondello MatteoPIANEZZA LEGENDS
706Beltrame AlessandroPIANEZZA LEGENDS
707Ortenzi GabrielePIANEZZA LEGENDS
708Piccoli StefanoPIANEZZA LEGENDS
709Chimenti AlessioPIANEZZA LEGENDS
710Rizzato AndreaSCARSENAL
711Casari ChristianSCARSENAL
712Meloni MattiaSCARSENAL
713Broggio AlessandroSCARSENAL
714Carletti LorenzoSCARSENAL
715Muroni MirkoSCARSENAL
716Mancusi FedericoSCARSENAL
717Geraci LorenzoSCARSENAL
718De Girolamo FabrizioRIGATONI
719Torres StefanoRIGATONI
720Rinaldi AndreaRIGATONY
721Gentile FrancescoRIGATONI
722Montaruli NicoloTORINO DRINK
723Morabito VincenzoRIGATONY
724Cocciolo GiovanniRIGATONI
725Salvatori DavideRIGATONY
726Prestipino GiuseppeRIGATONY
727Capuano AndreaL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
728Militello MattiaREAL PIAZZETTA
729Ivaldi DavideREAL PIAZZETTA
730Peloso DiegoREAL PIAZZETTA
731Franco DomenicoREAL PIAZZETTA
732Mastroianni AndreaREAL PIAZZETTA
733Laboragine AndreaREAL PIAZZETTA
734Ghidoni ValerioREAL PIAZZETTA
735Lepore FabioREAL PIAZZETTA
736Pacchiotti MarcoREAL PIAZZETTA
737Denardo IacopoREAL PIAZZETTA
738Porro AlessandroBICICLERIA 59
739Nezi AndreaBICICLERIA 59
740Ricci MicheleBICICLERIA 59
741Condini FilippoBICICLERIA 59
742Lupia AlbertoBICICLERIA 59
743Russo DanieleBICICLERIA 59
744Paduano DanieleBICICLERIA 59
745Bottazzi GuglielmoBICICLERIA 59
746Del Verme NiccoloBICICLERIA 59
747De Chiara Michelarcangelo
748Ronga Federico
749Zingaretti Nicholas
750Farella Fabio
751Dutto Danilo
752Esposito Gianluca
753Napoli IvanoTOMMY RANDOM
754Lombardi ClaudioTOMMY RANDOM
755Petrucelli MirkoTOMMY RANDOM
756Mangano RobertoTOMMY RANDOM
757Matresco AlessandroTOMMY RANDOM
758Bruno DarioTOMMY RANDOM
759Testa MicheleTOMMY RANDOM
760Di Marino CristianTOMMY RANDOM
761Ciociola AndreaTOMMY RANDOM
762Tucci AndreaGREEN DEVILS
763Limone Marco
764Volgarino StefanoGREEN DEVILS
765Trevisan DimitriGREEN DEVILS
766Biondi LucaGREEN DEVILS
767Bolatto AndreaLE FURIE ORANGE
768Giovane SimoneLE FURIE ORANGE
769Darios MarcoLE FURIE ORANGE
770Romano MatteoLE FURIE ORANGE
771Crudelini FilippoLE FURIE ORANGE
772Silvelli RoccoBOCAS
773Arcella SimoneBOCAS
774Leuci Francesco
775Scaringella FabrizioS8 LA MOLE
776Schiavone StefanoS8 LA MOLE
777Paradiso DanieleS8 LA MOLE
778Bolognese LorenzoS8 LA MOLE
779Goitre FedericoS8 LA MOLE
780Prea EdoardoF.C. COLOMBIA
781Tancredi VincenzoF.C. COLOMBIA
782Condipodaro DiegoF.C. COLOMBIA
783Tibaldi LucaF.C. COLOMBIA
784Bongioanni ValerioF.C. COLOMBIA
785Ianor FanelF.C. COLOMBIA
786De Donno EmanueleF.C. COLOMBIA
787Alecce PaoloF.C. COLOMBIA
788Longo DanieleATLETICO MICATANTO
789Nurchi Giovanni
790Griva GianlucaATLETICO MICATANTO
791Mammarella LucioATLETICO MICATANTO
792Atletico MicatantoATLETICO MICATANTO
793AGOSTINO ROCCOGREEN WOLFS
794ANGOTTI EDUARDOGREEN WOLFS
795GENOVESE MARCOGREEN WOLFS
796CIPULLO LINOGREEN WOLFS
797Bertoluzzo Steven
798Viadana Daniele
799Romagnini Enrico
800Cirillo StefanoRIPULAE 2.0
801Di Biase AlessandroRIPULAE 2.0
802Richetta LucaRIPULAE 2.0
803Pasqualini GeremiRIPULAE 2.0
804Cibrario RiccardoRIPULAE 2.0
805Casale DavideLA CELTICA
806Di Miceli AndreaLA CELTICA
807Maccaluso GianlucaLA CELTICA
808Scozzarella RobertoLA CELTICA
809Spinello MattiaLA CELTICA
810Cassanelli RyanLA CELTICA
811Ghetti DavideASS SOLLIEVO
812Carbone PatrickASS SOLLIEVO
813Marino SimoneASS SOLLIEVO
814BronzinoASS SOLLIEVO
815Daviduta CosminASS SOLLIEVO
816Alexa CosminASS SOLLIEVO
817Brancale CarloRIST. BELLAVITA
818Silvestri AmerigoRIST. BELLAVITA
819Pezzano FabrizioRIST. BELLAVITA
820Barranca LeonardoRIST. BELLAVITA
821Simonetti StefanoRIST. BELLAVITA
822Forcada RamonRIST. BELLAVITA
823Notario DavideRIST. BELLAVITA
824Notario GiuseppeRIST. BELLAVITA
825Munoz Ortiz FabioRIST. BELLAVITA
826Orciuolo FedericoRIST. BELLAVITA
827Muroni AlessioRIST. BELLAVITA
828Monteleone SalvatoreL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
829Giuranno MarcoL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
830Giuranno SimoneL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
831Boscolo ErosL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
832Ricatti GabrieleL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
833Mele CarloL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
834Urbano MicheleL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
835Lanciano AndreaL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
836Coia PasqualeCARAJI
837BorracinoCARAJI
838Cucchiaro DavideCARAJI
839Sabatosanto VincenzoCARAJI
840De Virgilio MauroCARAJI
841Gasparoni LeonardoCARAJI
842Santomauro A.CARAJI
843Michelazzo SimoneCARAJI
844Persico CristianCARAJI
845Brunatto StefanoREAL COMUNIDAD
846Chiara SergioREAL COMUNIDAD
847Castegnaro LorenzoREAL COMUNIDAD
848Cucchiaro Davide (Copy)CARAJI
849Muroni Alessio (Copy)RIST. BELLAVITA
850Dagasso DiegoREAL COMUNIDAD
851Crocioni StefanoREAL COMUNIDAD
852Gianpiero SavinoMATILDA
853Ferrecchia AntonioMATILDA
854Tarantino DanieleMATILDA
855Sciano DiegoMATILDA
856Cirone GiuseppeMATILDA
857Curto AlessandroREAL ORCIUFFO
858Cofano DanieleREAL ORCIUFFO
859Ullu AntonioREAL ORCIUFFO
860Orciuolo MicheleREAL ORCIUFFO
861Guerrucci EmanueleREAL ORCIUFFO
862Barbuto SimoneREAL ORCIUFFO
863Telmon EdoardoREAL ORCIUFFO
864Delle Fave PaoloNERD HERD
865Nardin AlessioNERD HERD
866Delle Fave ClaudioNERD HERD
867Verdesca FabioNERD HERD
868Leveque RobertoNERD HERD
869Leone SimoneNERD HERD
870Benedetto DavideLE PANCHE F.T.
871Ricciardi NicoloLE PANCHE F.T.
872Cammardella DarioLE PANCHE F.T.
873Lizzi Luciano
874Flumeri AlessioGARRA COLCHONERA
875Romeo PaoloGARRA COLCHONERA
876Federico GiovanniGARRA COLCHONERA
877Vitulano DavideGARRA COLCHONERA
878Stefanizzi StefanoGARRA COLCHONERA
879Ndoye MalickGARRA COLCHONERA
880Caratto AndreaTUCOFFEE
881Citta MarcoTUCOFFEE
882Cagnassone MicheleTUCOFFEE
883Rainero AlessandroTUCOFFEE
884Giammello GiuseppeTUCOFFEE
885Bisognin NadirTUCOFFEE
886Crivellari MarcoTUCOFFEE
887ParadisoTUCOFFEE
888Nicolosi DavideREAL NO LIMITS
889Crosetto AndreaREAL NO LIMITS
890D Agostino AlessandroREAL NO LIMITS
891Gerardi GaetanoREAL NO LIMITS
892Vaccariello GiuseppeREAL NO LIMITS
893Ponzo DavideREAL NO LIMITS
894Sandroni GioeleREAL NO LIMITS
895Lagotto MirkoREAL NO LIMITS
896Margaglia DavideFANNEUNPAIO
897Di Blasi AngeloFANNEUNPAIO
898Caldieri GiuseppeFANNEUNPAIO
899CaldieriFANNEUNPAIO
900Gullì DanieleFANNEUNPAIO
901Leocata DavideFANNEUNPAIO
902Turi DavideFANNEUNPAIO
903Scopece AlessandroFANNEUNPAIO
904Ricatti GabrieleFANNEUNPAIO
905Corsini VitoFANNEUNPAIO
906Vatamanu AndreiTRANSILVANIA
907Pepa AdrianTRANSILVANIA
908Pintili ValentinTRANSILVANIA
909Floristeanu CosminTRANSILVANIA
910Badescu SorinTRANSILVANIA
911Todoran IoanTRANSILVANIA
912Ungureanu ViorelTRANSILVANIA
913Char IlieTRANSILVANIA
914Tabarcea MariusTRANSILVANIA
915Glaschi ClaudiuTRANSILVANIA
916Contino LucaF.C. ZEUS
917Marchese GuidoF.C. ZEUS
918Guzzetti FabrizioZARSENAL
919Barranca LeoZARSENAL
920Calì AlessioZARSENAL
921Preti CristianZARSENAL
922Clodoveo LucaZARSENAL
923Muroni AlessioZARSENAL
924De Sousa EdgarZARSENAL
925Rotundo AndreaI FREER
926Matta ErosI FREER
927SavoiaI FREER
928Saffiotti LucaI FREER
929GrisorioI FREER
930d AmatoI FREER
931Vienna EliasCUBA LIBRE
932Milani StefanoCUBA LIBRE
933Vlas AdrianCUBA LIBRE
934Varsalona DavideCUBA LIBRE
935Lamia AntoninoCUBA LIBRE
936Santoro FabioJLOV FC
937Madonia DavidJLOV FC
938Capizzi BiagioJLOV FC
939Cirillo DanieleJLOV FC
940Falcone SavinoDESAPARECIDOS
941Circiello FrancescoDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
942Zanfei MarcoDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
943Massucco MarcoBLUES
944Massucco LorenzoDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
945Usai DavideDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
946Vinci DanieleCIESSE
947Polimeni MassimoDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
948Pistone JacopoDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
949Vaudagna GianlucaDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
950Dumitru GuideaROALBA
951Negru IonelROALBA
952Non NicaROALBA
953Olaru DanielROALBA
954Tanciu CristianROALBA
955Iosub LucianROALBA
956Pintea AdrianROALBA
957Hutusoru AlinROALBA
958Turcan LiviuROALBA
959Diletto CarloCONFSAL CALCIO
960Furci MatteoCONFSAL CALCIO
961Fileccia GiuseppeCONFSAL CALCIO
962Sarti FedericoCONFSAL CALCIO
963Cornero ClaudioCONFSAL CALCIO
964Marchesi Carlo AlbertoCONFSAL CALCIO
965Cilidonio GiuseppeEVERGREEN
966Franciscono DiegoEVERGREEN
967Sauna AntonelloEVERGREEN
968Minniti SimoneEVERGREEN
969Labbia GiuseppeEVERGREEN
970Abbonizio DavideEVERGREEN
971Violato LorisEVERGREEN
972Selva VitoEVERGREEN
973Errico AlessandroEVERGREEN
974Pellegrini ManuelATLETIK SPARTA
975Bottaro MarcoATLETIK SPARTA
976Collu CristianATLETIK SPARTA
977Marte JosephATLETIK SPARTA
978Scorca AndreaATLETIK SPARTA
979Benati DiegoATLETIK SPARTA
980Paladino IvanATLETIK SPARTA
981Duò AlessandroATLETIK SPARTA
982Pintus AndreaCELSIUS SDM
983Biasi LucaCELSIUS SDM
984Binello EdoardoCELSIUS SDM
985Mossucca MicheleCELSIUS SDM
986Fassone EmanueleCELSIUS SDM
987Perillo Riccardo
988Polito AndreaALTESSANO
989Maniero LucaALTESSANO
990Longo GiuseppeALTESSANO
991Barocco DarioALTESSANO
992Gallina Giglio EmanuelALTESSANO
993Lercara StevenALTESSANO
994Orlandini DavideALTESSANO
995Mazzilli AndreaSANTA GIULIA
996Zanardi FrancescoSANTA GIULIA
997Marolo PaoloSANTA GIULIA
998Ferroglio MarcoSANTA GIULIA
999Ghietti PieroSANTA GIULIA
1000Toscano AndreaSANTA GIULIA
1001Nazzaro AlessioTINTO DE VERANO
1002Arcuri StefanoTINTO DE VERANO
1003Monachino LucaTINTO DE VERANO
1004Vaira SimoneTINTO DE VERANO
1005Bolatto AlessandroLA SPORTIVA
1006Frontino FrancescoLA SPORTIVA
1007Cirelli FabioLA SPORTIVA
1008Veneziano AlessioRACING AVELLANEDA
1009Giancippoli CristianRACING AVELLANEDA
1010Morello GabrieleRACING AVELLANEDA
1011Facco AndreaRACING AVELLANEDA
1012Aquilino AndreaRACING AVELLANEDA
1013Nicola MicheleRESISTENZA GRANATA
1014Giolito AndreaRESISTENZA GRANATA
1015Cambio ErnestoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1016Bo FabrizioRESISTENZA GRANATA
1017Quirino JulianoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1018Romanisio Emilio AlessandroRESISTENZA GRANATA
1019Broccolato WalterRESISTENZA GRANATA
1020Dibisceglia FrancescoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1021Piazzo UmbertoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1022Triarico GiuseppeRESISTENZA GRANATA
1023Vigna FabrizioIL QUADRIFOGLIO
1024Scandola GiovanniIL QUADRIFOGLIO
1025Cane PaoloIL QUADRIFOGLIO
1026Pastore FabioIL QUADRIFOGLIO
1027Aragona NapoleoneIL QUADRIFOGLIO
1028Carrara AlessandroIL QUADRIFOGLIO
1029Rosin RuggeroIL QUADRIFOGLIO
1030Marino Cristian
1031Bagatella Stefano
1032Crudo Gianfranco
1033Martello Mirco
1034Rossi Mattia
1035Tosini Luca
1036Paganelli Gianluca
1037Torchia VincenzoSWIM SHOP TORINO
1038Cagliostro MicheleSWIM SHOP TORINO
1039Morabito GabrieleSWIM SHOP TORINO
1040Mura GianpieroSWIM SHOP TORINO
1041Morabito DemetrioSWIM SHOP TORINO
1042Petrone AntonioSWIM SHOP TORINO
1043Fanti RobertoSWIM SHOP TORINO
1044Conte FrancescoSWIM SHOP TORINO
1045Alicino RiccardoSWIM SHOP TORINO
1046Todaro VincenzoREADY4RSA
1047Cavallaro SergioLAVANDERIA EUROJET
1048Fenoglio MatteoLAVANDERIA EUROJET
1049Mazouz JosefLAVANDERIA EUROJET
1050Amato StefanoLAVANDERIA EUROJET
1051Mingolla StefanoLAVANDERIA EUROJET
1052Negrescu FlorinLAVANDERIA EUROJET
1053ChiodoDYNAMO ROSSINI
1054Angelicchio PietroDYNAMO ROSSINI
1055Bonino AndreaDYNAMO ROSSINI
1056Rojas AnthonyDYNAMO ROSSINI
1057Fugolo AndreaDYNAMO ROSSINI
1058Sarubbi VitaleDYNAMO ROSSINI
1059Minieri EugenioGIORDANO SOCCER
1060Sala CarloTROP CRIN
1061Sala AlessioTROP CRIN
1062Campise AlessandroTROP CRIN
1063Morrone Stefano
1064LorussoJB POLPOSI
1065SpallettaVERDERAME
1066PiubelliFUTBOLITO
1067Dalla LanaFIVE DEVILS
1068VitaleFIVE DEVILS
1069BenasseI PRUCHE’
1070Quadrelli NormanCRC
1071CaselliDYNAMO ROSSINI
1072Rostan MarcoBARDOUR PRALI
1073SenatorePIANEZZA LEGENDS
1074LongoPIANEZZA LEGENDS
1075GallucciREAL PIAZZETTA
1076Negossi LucaRIGATONY
1077PetracchiSCARSENAL
1078ValidoASS SOLLIEVO
1079OnetaF.C. COLOMBIA
1080UgolottiF.C. COLOMBIA
1081MoralesASS SOLLIEVO
1082NeroF.C. COLOMBIA
1083SuperboASS SOLLIEVO
1084Ceratto DanieleLE PANCHE F.T.
1085GuarinoMATILDA
1086GriecoCARAJI
1087Bumbalo GiovanniDORIA
1088MarinoTUCOFFEE
1089DoriaTUCOFFEE
1090El HaddaniCUBA LIBRE
1091SpanuJLOV FC
1092AlibertiJLOV FC
1093Milan StefanoF.C. ZEUS
1094IudicaFANNEUNPAIO
1095NataleCUBA LIBRE
1096Latronico Ivan
1097Fagnano Fabrizio
1098Guerrucci EmanueleZARSENAL
1099DattoloI FREER
1100NidoI FREER
1101NonROALBA
1102Ciuraru AndricaROALBA
1103Ciricola MicheleEVERGREEN
1104Semeraro DomenicoEVERGREEN
1105ChiaravallottiCONFSAL CALCIO
1106BlangettiDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
1107Lattarulo AndreaATLETIK SPARTA
1108RussoDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
1109ZagatoALTESSANO
1110AmmoscatoCONFSAL CALCIO
1111MetalloTINTO DE VERANO
1112PezzutoALTESSANO
1113RazzanoALTESSANO
1114Andrea JouveDYNAMO ROSSINI
1115Giordanelli GuglielmoIL QUADRIFOGLIO
1116Crispo VitalianoGIORDANO SOCCER
1117ColomberoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1118Catania
1119Crudo GianfrancoVITO UNITED C5
1120CroceVERDERAME
1121Felletti MassimoSEWS CABIND BOYS
1122La RosaFUTBOLITO
1123RodriguezTECNOFINITURE
1124StravarachiTECNOFINITURE
1125De MargTECNOFINITURE
1126GalluzzoI PRUCHE’
1127IserniaCOVENTRY
1128TulboreSPORTING TEAM
1129LaiSGRO CALDAIE
1130BrandiSGRO CALDAIE
1131PirilloA.F. ASCENSORI
1132LoveraF.C. RIVER BEER
1133Fonte Nicola
1134Giuseppe DuranteBLUES
1135Tota
1136SilvestriSCARSENAL
1137MilaniREAL PIAZZETTA
1138Cirillo RaffaeleRIGATONI
1139Frasca LucaRIGATONY
1140Montaudo MaximilianoBOCAS
1141SaracinoTOMMY RANDOM
1142Granitto
1143InfantinoASS SOLLIEVO
1144De Muri
1145IndinoASS SOLLIEVO
1146GarzilloASS SOLLIEVO
1147OrlandinASS SOLLIEVO
1148TarriconeMATILDA
1149Di Chele DonatoL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
1150FragaleMATILDA
1151ArmandoMATILDA
1152InvitoNERD HERD
1153De NardoNERD HERD
1154CapozzaNERD HERD
1155BadescuREAL ORCIUFFO
1156Larotonda LucaEVERGREEN
1157LeonardoTINTO DE VERANO
1158PrevostoSANTA GIULIA
1159MinielloTUCOFFEE
1160MallodaceJLOV FC
1161ParpinelJLOV FC
1162BadulescuTRANSILVANIA
1163LorisJLOV FC
1164Loris GiordanoGIORDANO SOCCER
1165Julian GeorgescuTECNOFINITURE
1166Mattia SerralungaLE FURIE ORANGE
1167Marco PrecerutiDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
1168Francesco PanettaDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
1169Marco PittatoreALTESSANO
1170Christian NicolosiATLETIK SPARTAPortiere
1171Michele Frascà
1172Luigi BettiRESISTENZA GRANATA
1173Samuele BuonuomoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1174Simone GiaconaCUBA LIBRE
1175Gabriele MassafraCUBA LIBRE
1176Daniel DumitruTRANSILVANIA
1177Iulian CotirtaTRANSILVANIA
1178Luca SoldoIL QUADRIFOGLIO
1179Andrea GuidaRACING AVELLANEDA
1180Alessio VenezianoRACING AVELLANEDA
1181Walter ComparinIL QUADRIFOGLIO
1182Angelo PetraroliFIVE DEVILSPortiere
1183Omar SciuscoI PRUCHE’
1184Graziano DottoTOMMY RANDOM
1185Davide NotarioSCARSENAL
1186Valentino MartoranaSCARSENAL
1187Nava PasqualeDORIA
1188Luca Del BoccioBLUES
1189Alessandro De MarcoMATILDA
1190Fabio NeiraREAL COMUNIDAD
1191Daniele MolaNERD HERD
1192Vladimiro MingoiaNERD HERD
1193Lorenzo BorgognoREADY 4 ACTION
1194Giuseppe CedroREADY 4 ACTION
1195Giovanni CriscuoliDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
1196Paolo LombardiATLETICO FULMINEA
1197Alessio Da NovaraREAL BOCA
1198Domenico MicheliMIRTOS
1199Luigi ManziA.F. ASCENSORI
1200Passeri DanieleF.C. RIVER BEER
1201Bianchin AlessandroTUCOFFEE
1202Mazzeo AngeloATLETICO MICATANTO
1203Yuri DavideMCA ORIONDO
1204EspositoTINTO DE VERANO
1205NovareseTINTO DE VERANO
1206Meloni YariSWIM SHOP TORINO
1207Mezzela RaffaeleSWIM SHOP TORINO
1208Barbata SimoneBOCAS
1209Capobianco StefanoMILFLOVERS
1210Binello AlessandroRISTOITALY
1211Napolitano AndreaRIGATONI
1212Corbella Mattia
1213Trusciglio Simone
1214Stura StefanoBARDOUR PRALI
1215Viola FrancescoTINTO DE VERANO
1216Rossi MatteoBICICLERIA 59
1217Leveque RobertoFANNEUNPAIO
1218Romanò AntonioPortiere
1219Maglio IvanL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
1220MartinezTECNOFINITURE
1221Salute DavideCUBA LIBRE
1222Valenti AdrielCUBA LIBRE
1223TongiorgiEVERGREEN
1224Sinagra FabioRITUAL BRASILERO
1225Seragi GiorgioRITUAL BRASILERO
1226Mercurio SalvatoreCARAJI
1227Macrì AdolfoNERD HERD
1228Sozio CarmineNERD HERD
1229Pelilli FedericoTINTO DE VERANO
1230Giuliani GiuseppeTINTO DE VERANO
1231Bertero LucaBARDOUR PRALI
1232SciarrilloCOVENTRY
1233Scarfone AlexREAL BOCA
1234Messiano GianpaoloRITUAL BRASILERO
1235Calcagno MaurizioRITUAL BRASILERO
1236LoverreMIRTOS
1237Aruta FrancescoDORIA
1238Viscione SamuelATLETIK SPARTA
1239Calvello DanieleATLETIK SPARTA
1240Falchi MatteoSANTA GIULIA
1241Danilo MangialardiRISTOITALY
1242Consolato LipariRISTOITALY
1243Gaza FrancescoBOCAS
1244Spalazzi MauroREADY 4 ACTION
1245Rizzo StefanoREADY 4 ACTION
1246Rubino LucaRIGATONI
1247Cappelletto DanielREAL BOCA
1248Pace AgostinoDINAMO SBRONZIPortiere
1249Caporilli GiacomoEVERGREEN
1250Lipari NicholasRIST. BELLAVITA
1251Piubelli StefanoDYNAMO ROSSINI
1252Porrone MicheleDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
1253Narcone RaffaeleDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
1254Martino Marco
1255De Mare MirkoTECNOFINITURE
1256Catalano MarcoCONFSAL CALCIO
1257Abbonizio DavideTUCOFFEE
1258Palmieri GianniRIPULAE 2.0
1259Bellovino GiuseppeTUCOFFEE
1260Addesi FrancescoTUCOFFEE
1261Scorca MatteoATLETIK SPARTA
1262Battaglia SimoneZARSENAL
1263Marini LucaCUBA LIBRE
1264Farah AlejandroCUBA LIBRE
1265Renna RubenREADY 4 ACTION
1266Canavese AndreaREADY 4 ACTION
1267Granados AlvaroRIST. BELLAVITA
1268Cristina StefanoI Malati
1269Colicino JacopoI Malati
1270Damiani AngeloI Malati
1271Castrignano FabioI Malati
1272Iacolino FabrizioRIGATONY
1273Dutto DaniloCMI Noleggi
1274Esposito GianlucaCMI Noleggi
1275Capozza PasqualeCMI Noleggi
1276Casari ChristianCMI Noleggi
1277Fanelli DaniloREAL COMUNIDAD
1278Alessandro GallinaF.C. Carrozza
1279Luca damianiF.C. Carrozza
1280Andrea QuatelaF.C. Carrozza
1281Davide VulpianiF.C. Carrozza
1282Luca VenturaF.C. Carrozza
1283Raimondo PolizziF.C. Carrozza
1284Andrea GencoF.C. Carrozza
1285Andrea NardielloF.C. Carrozza
1286Patrik VenturaF.C. Carrozza
1287Mauro BarezziLa Banda
1288Gianluca CarfonaLa Banda
1289Andrea MazzaLa Banda
1290Marco MassuccoLa Banda
1291Andrea CasellaLa Banda
1292Carmine espositoLa Banda
1293Fabio BittarelloLa Banda
1294Simone Di FrancescoLa Banda
1295Iacopo PistoneLa Banda
1296Gallina PaoloMCF
1297Testa DiegoMCF
1298Viale MarcoMCF
1299Cassinelli FurioMCF
1300Picco AlbinoMCF
1301Vigna AntonioMCF
1302Maradei GaetanoMCF
1303Grigurescu DinuMCF
1304Orlandin AndreaDORIANA
1305Carbone PatrickDORIANA
1306Morales LeninDORIANA
1307Donatiello MarcoReal Vinovo
1308Oneta ValerioReal Vinovo
1309Carelli AndreaReal Vinovo
1310Sandrone FedericoReal Vinovo
1311Cardua LuigiReal Vinovo
1312Miele DanielReal Vinovo
1313Basilicata ManuelReal Vinovo
1314Nocera LucaReal Vinovo
1315Lavorato AntonioReal Vinovo
1316Sara MattiaReal Vinovo
1317Tribuzio Costantino
1318Guarraia Mauro
1319Bonsaver Emanuele
1320Ceppa Fabio
1321Olivieri Nicola
1322Tonello Gabriele
1323Manzi Sabato
1324Vailatti Dino
1325Forte Fabio
1326Giuseppe BelmonteFilocontinuo
1327Bruno DavideFilocontinuo
1328Caodaglio FabioFilocontinuo
1329Larocca FedericoFilocontinuo
1330Lo Fermo MarianoFilocontinuo
1331Maione AntonioFilocontinuo
1332Rutigliano ClaudioFilocontinuo
1333Aulisio RaffaeleFilocontinuo
1334Vallescura NicolaReal Vinovo
1335Scara MirkoVillar F.D.P.
1336Bertole AndreaVillar F.D.P.
1337Chirio LucaVillar F.D.P.
1338Manassero MassimoVillar F.D.P.
1339Miranda AndreaVillar F.D.P.
1340Durante DavideVillar F.D.P.
1341Lanciano DanieleVillar F.D.P.
1342Bosio LucaVillar F.D.P.
1343Miranda SavatoreVillar F.D.P.
1344Armando NicolaVillar F.D.P.
1345Desiante AngeloVillar F.D.P.
1346Lunardeli MarcoLEGNOSI
1347D’Aveni LucaLEGNOSI
1348Di Ciancia AntonioLEGNOSI
1349Cilidonio VincenzoLEGNOSI
1350Saggia DavideLEGNOSI
1351Altino AlessandoLEGNOSI
1352Bevacqua AlessioDaily Car
1353D’Angelo GiorgioDaily Car
1354D’Angelo AlessandroDaily Car
1355Traversi LUcaDaily Car
1356Fusano LucaDaily Car
1357Armanetti ChristianDaily Car
1358Covello FrancescoDaily Car
1359Giovanni SavocaDaily Car
1360Corno VincenzoDaily Car
1361Kosta VangjelROALBA
1362Giannattasio MassimoBLACK ART TATTOO
1363Naccarato LucaBLACK ART TATTOO
1364Giannelli FabioBLACK ART TATTOO
1365Di Noia StefanoBLACK ART TATTOO
1366Bulzoni AndreaBLACK ART TATTOO
1367Ventrella NicolaBLACK ART TATTOO
1368Bena AlessandroBLACK ART TATTOO
1369Osmenaj AmarildoBLACK ART TATTOO
1370Tringali DarioSpartani
1371Mazzara MicheleSpartani
1372De Marco PierfrancescoSpartani
1373Gurzy OscarSpartani
1374Ierace EnzoSpartani
1375Petti FrancescoSpartani
1376Farano RobertoSpartani
1377Piscioneri GiuseppePanzetta Boys
1378Obili AlessandroPanzetta Boys
1379Lorenti AlessandroPanzetta Boys
1380Maccarone StefanoPanzetta Boys
1381Manzi LuigiPanzetta Boys
1382Zumba AntoninoPanzetta Boys
1383Cappabianca TommasoI Sette Terroni
1384Caggiano AlessandroNew Team
1385Provenzano DiegoNew Team
1386Zito GiuseppeNew Team
1387Vasile GiuseppeNew Team
1388De Simone FabioNew Team
1389Mancusi FrancescoNew Team
1390Azzinnari FabioNew Team
1391Corcelli TeresioI Sette Terroni
1392Napolitano FedericoI Sette Terroni
1393Arabia ManuelI Sette Terroni
1394Scagliotta CostantinoI Sette Terroni
1395Di Leo GerardoI Sette Terroni
1396Lamantia GiusepppeI Sette Terroni
1397Di Leo DiegoI Sette Terroni
1398Misiti MarioRISTOITALY
1399Vesconi AndreaU.C. SAMPOLLI
1400Zaccaria LucaU.C. SAMPOLLI
1401Capasso NadirU.C. SAMPOLLI
1402Deidda MattiaU.C. SAMPOLLI
1403Senfet ClaudioU.C. SAMPOLLI
1404Ferrentino SamueleU.C. SAMPOLLI
1405Francabandiera GiuseppeU.C. SAMPOLLI
1406Genuardi salvatoreU.C. SAMPOLLI
1407Geranio AndreaU.C. SAMPOLLI
1408Cesaro SergioU.C. SAMPOLLI
1409Guidi EdoardoAMICI DI MARIA
1410Simonetti GabrieleAMICI DI MARIA
1411Taverniti GiorgioAMICI DI MARIA
1412Lupo AlessioAMICI DI MARIA
1413Marangoni GabrieleAMICI DI MARIA
1414Sigismondi FedericoAMICI DI MARIA
1415Federici EdoardoAMICI DI MARIA
1416Lessio MirkoAMICI DI MARIA
1417Sostegno Giuseppe
1418Castagna Marco
1419Saffiotti Simone
1420Li Vigni Davide
1421Faggio Daniele
1422Lacidogna Stefano
1423Lacidogna Marco
1424Mattioli Luciano
1425Amato Luca
1426Carbonaro Ivan
1427Palmieri Daniele
1428Furaforte RobertoRifox
1429Macina DavideRifox
1430Albanese AntonyRifox
1431Filippi LivioRifox
1432Gravina StefanoRifox
1433Papagni MassimoRifox
1434Benefratello GiorgioRifox
1435Napolitano FabioRifox
1436Messina MassimoRifox
1437Piroscia francescoDa sempre x sempre
1438Melaagrana RomeoDa sempre x sempre
1439Gennatiempo AndreaDa sempre x sempre
1440Toia MassimoDa sempre x sempre
1441Piroscia GiancarloDa sempre x sempre
1442Fischetti FabrizioDa sempre x sempre
1443Vitale CorradoDa sempre x sempre
1444Bernasconi DavideDa sempre x sempre
1445Rizzo RobertoDa sempre x sempre
1446Navarra AndreaDa sempre x sempre
1447Perinetto CarloDa sempre x sempre
1448Brizzi LorisDa sempre x sempre
1449Abate GiovanniBrigata Gennari
1450Telmon EdoardoPanchester Utd
1451Zecchi AlbertoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1452Giurbino SalvatoreRESISTENZA GRANATA
1453Pellegrino AndreaRistorante Romoletto
1454Collino RiccardoRistorante Romoletto
1455Pignatella NicolaRistorante Romoletto
1456Dellicalici DomenicoRistorante Romoletto
1457Assabil BenedictRistorante Romoletto
1458Mazza GiuseppeRistorante Romoletto
1459Frezza AlessandroRistorante Romoletto
1460Redoglia FabioRistorante Romoletto
1461Romeo DonatoRistorante Romoletto
1462Angotti EduardoRistorante Romoletto
1463Karovani OmarRistorante Romoletto
1464Younes MohamedRistorante Romoletto
1465Garoppo ManuelRistorante Romoletto
1466Giaquinta CarmeloEffedue
1467Serra EfisioEffedue
1468Corgiat CarloEffedue
1469Fornabaio FabioEffedue
1470Dovo AndreaEffedue
1471Vollono GiuseppeEffedue
1472Frandina StefanoEffedue
1473Monaco AntonioEffedue
1474Carbonaro RobertoCELSIUS SDM
1475Formati AlexAugusta Ricambi
1476Silvestri AmerigoAugusta Ricambi
1477Landi SimoneAugusta Ricambi
1478Muroni MirkoAugusta Ricambi
1479Frasca LuigiFUTBOLITO
1480Frigerio GianfrancoLEGNOSI
1481Scali AndreaBLACK ART TATTOO
1482Alfieri MarcoI Malati
1483Mangano GianlucaI Malati
1484Oubina MattiaI Malati
1485Lo Conte DavideDORIA
1486Accardo FabrizioBrigata Gennari
1487Abate GiovanniBrigata Gennari
1488Loria AntonioBrigata Gennari
1489Pistone FedericoClitoriders
1490De Nardo JacopoClitoriders
1491Sciano DiegoASD Filmar Matilda
1492Di Fiore AlessandroASD Filmar Matilda
1493Guarino MirkoASD Filmar Matilda
1494Lo Russo FabioASD Filmar Matilda
1495Di Fiore AlessandroPanchester Utd
1496Pellegrino ValerioCMI Noleggi
1497Di Gangi MicheleFIVE DEVILS
1498Celeste EttorinoPanzetta Boys
1499Spinoso RobertoBernard 72
1500Iacobuzio MauroFilocontinuo
1501Incorvaia AndreaFilocontinuo
1502Galante Marco
1503Jelea AlexandruSukuni F.C.
1504Loi ArcangeloATLETIK SPARTA
1505Ventura SimoneF.C. Carrozza
1506Saccà PasqualeAMICI DI MARIA
1507Notario DavideAugusta Ricambi
1508Di Napoli Pierfranco
1509Merlina Emanuele
1510Grande TommasoREAL NO LIMITS
1511Sattanino Giancarlo
1512Leveque RobertoSuerte Bar
1513Sattanino GiancarloSuerte Bar
1514Antonelli LucaBayern Vomito
1515Armandi FabioBayern Vomito
1516Marchetti AlexBayern Vomito
1517Chiabert EmanueleBayern Vomito
1518Bricco FilippoRIPULAE 2.0
1519Diletto CarloGrisou Team
1520Ammoscato DanieleGrisou Team
1521Castrignano FabioGrisou Team
1522Sanna GianmarcoRifox
1523Chiummarulo AlessandroRIGATONI
1524Gariazzo CristianEVERGREEN
1525Di Francesco FabioLa Banda
1526Madrigrano AndreaSukuni F.C.
1527Siccardi MassimoSukuni F.C.
1528Bonenti Gabriele
1529Marcelli DavidFutura
1530Maida MicheleFutura
1531Ponzano LucaFutura
1532Talarico VincenzoFutura
1533Micalizio DomingoMegatoni
1534Siracusa AlbertoMegatoni
1535Zaino FabioMegatoni
1536Chirico CristianColchoneros
1537Cerminara ManuelColchoneros
1538Chirico GiuseppeColchoneros
1539Pirro DanieleColchoneros
1540Stella LucaColchoneros
1541Lo Monaco FabioCMI Noleggi
1542Arena LucaCMI Noleggi
1543Corazza StefanoCMI Noleggi
1544Ramasso SimoneBayern Vomito
1545Vajra AndreaBernard 72
1546Chiarelli GiorgioBernard 72
1547Di Stefano DavideBernard 72
1548Rollle UmbertoBernard 72
1549Rosselli LucaBernard 72
1550Crepaldi FlavioBernard 72
1551Abramo AlbertoBernard 72
1552Sgro GiuseppeBernard 72
1553Di Rienzo ArioReal Colizzati
1554Cestone EmanueleAMICI DI MARIA
1555Di Napoli Pierfranco
1556Dalla Chiusa JimmyBrigata Gennari
1557Sagnese GianluigiBrigata Gennari
1558Tigani GiuseppeBrigata Gennari
1559Abou Hassan HusseinFilocontinuo
1560Micciolla LeonardoTECNOFINITURE
1561Altobello DomenicoASD Filmar Matilda
1562Barrella EdoardoASD Filmar Matilda
1563Stella LuigiASD Filmar Matilda
1564Ferrecchia AntonioASD Filmar Matilda
1565Mocciola GiuseppeSukuni F.C.
1566Carli GabrieleSuerte Bar
1567Marino CristianSuerte Bar
1568Crudo GianfrancoSuerte Bar
1569Savio MattiaClitoriders
1570Bevilacqua RiccardoClitoriders
1571Nacci FedericoEVERGREEN
1572Gambardella AlessioVIKING PAPERIA
1573Cossu RobertoVIKING PAPERIA
1574Astone FabioMaverick
1575Meddis LucaMaverick
1576Ghilleri MicheleMaverick
1577De Leonardo VincenzoMaverick
1578Botta CandidoMaverick
1579Cipullo FedericoMaverick
1580Dall’Ora ClaudioMaverick
1581Spampinato DiegoMaverick
1582Mammoliti ManuelSanta Cruz
1583Montefosco GabrieleSanta Cruz
1584Nacci FedericoSanta Cruz
1585De Angelis AndreaSanta Cruz
1586Romano CristianSanta Cruz
1587Petrini GabrieleHajduk Split
1588Cardone FrancescoHajduk Split
1589Vitale FedericoHajduk Split
1590Montalto DavideHajduk Split
1591Marcello AlexHajduk Split
1592Onorato MicheleHajduk Split
1593Carli LucaHajduk Split
1594Buonuomo SamueleHajduk Split
1595Delle Fave ClaudioHajduk Split
1596Lancellotta PaoloHajduk Split
1597Previtali RobertoHajduk Split
1598Vitale CorradoDa sempre per sempre
1599Brizzi LorisDa sempre per sempre
1600Rizzo RobertoDa sempre per sempre
1601Vasquez GuillermoWhite Palace
1602Femia AlessandroWhite Palace
1603Liciardi AndreaWhite Palace
1604Vacca MichaelWhite Palace
1605Colombo GaspareWhite Palace
1606D’Agnano NicoloWhite Palace
1607Palermo GiuseppeWhite Palace
1608D’Aveni FedericoLEGNOSI
1609Lo Monaco DavideEmit Boys
1610Sinisi FabrizioRIGATONI
1611Picone MattiaReal Colizzati
1612Bruno DanieleReal Colizzati
1613Palman FedericoReal Colizzati
1614Costantino SimoneReal Colizzati
1615Gregorio RobertoI Compari e Gin
1616D’Amato AndreaI Compari e Gin
1617Fimiani FabrizioA-TEAM
1618Lo Grasso RoccoA-TEAM
1619Poggio SimoneA-TEAM
1620Saja StefanoA-TEAM
1621Celeste EttorinoA-TEAM
1622Lanciano AndreaDi Buono Ristrutturazioni
1623Capuano AndreaDi Buono Ristrutturazioni
1624Toriello FrancescoDi Buono Ristrutturazioni
1625Mazzocca FabioDi Buono Ristrutturazioni
1626Balbo EnricoEffe T Group
1627Ballerini StefanoA.C. PICCHIA
1628Seta FabioI Bomber
1629Sommacal LorenzoLe Vespe
1630Paolino FabrizioLe Vespe
1631Aallam AbderrahmaneRALP
1632Paesan DavideRALP
1633Ferrante GianlucaMCA ORIONDO
1634Sposato ManuelMCA ORIONDO
1635Tambone AlexMCA ORIONDO
1636Carillo AlbertoTOMMY RANDOM
1637Baravaglio LucaTOMMY RANDOM
1638Care Benedetto
1639Manno William
1640Di Costa Danilo
1641Borzilleri MarcoA-TEAM
1642Gallo MarcoA-TEAM
1643Ferro StefanoA-TEAM
1644Obili AlessandroA-TEAM
1645Promio PiercarloMCA ORIONDO
1646Redoglia FabioPASTICCERIA MAZZAPasticceria Mazza
1647Contino LucaPASTICCERIA MAZZA
1648Frezza AlessandroPASTICCERIA MAZZA
1649Collino RiccardoPASTICCERIA MAZZA
1650Distratis AndreaBICICLERIA 59
1651Bologna DavideLE FURIE ORANGE
1652Panepinto FabioReal Colizzati
1653Cesareo MichaelReal Colizzati
1654Giodetti NicolaReal Colizzati
1655Orciuolo MicheleAtletico Lovisolo
1656Delli Santi AlbertoAtletico Lovisolo
1657Scannapieco FrancescoRIGATONI
1658Serta FabioDi Buono Ristrutturazioni
1659Marzullo DanieleI Compari e Gin
1660Gjonpjetri ArdiTupperware Aurora
1661Babahay JaafarTupperware Aurora
1662Cigna GianlucaTupperware Aurora
1663Bosco IvanTupperware Aurora
1664Bruno SalvatoreTupperware Aurora
1665Grasso LuigiTupperware Aurora
1666Quattrocchi AlessandroEffe T Group
1667Circiello FrancescoEffe T Group
1668D’Angelo BorisEffe T Group
1669Frisenna SalvatoreI Bomber
1670Faccini Marco
1671Ciucci DimitriA.C. PICCHIA
1672Vandalosi LucaA.C. PICCHIA
1673Piroscia GiancarloDa sempre per sempre
1674Fammilume Vladimiro
1675Cappabianca TommasoNew Team
1676Lavista CesareNew Team
1677Veronico RiccardoNew Team
1678Dettori Alberto
1679D’Elia LuigiEmit Boys
1680Haidar MohamedEmit Boys
1681Viola GuglielmoEmit Boys
1682Franchino DavideEmit Boys
1683Prundeanu RobertRALP
1684Zancanaro SimoneRALP
1685Caputo DomenicoBernard 72
1686Grillo MassimoA.C. PICCHIA
1687Musto LucaA.C. PICCHIA
1688Bologna GiorgioHajduk Split
1689Scolamiero SavinoFIDELIS 99
1690Tiani Savino
1691Delli Calici DomenicoPASTICCERIA MAZZA
1692Marciante FabioDESAPARECIDOS
1693Gazzera LucaEffe T Group
1694Acanfora AlessioEffe T Group
1695Gennatiempo AndreaDa sempre per sempre
1696Pineri ChristianDa sempre per sempre
1697Zangrilli Simone
1698Lorenzetto Gianmarco
1699Gatti Umberto
1700Errera Samuel
1701Zangrilli Fabio
1702Brozzu AndreaMaverick
1703Crudo GianfrancoSuerte Bar
1704Paganelli GianlucaSuerte Bar
1705Catania PinoSuerte Bar
1706Cuccu AndreaEmit Boys
1707Gariglio GabrieleReal Vinovo
1708Rossi MattiaSuerte Bar
1709Di Napoli PieroSuerte Bar
1710Sacchi Mattia
1711Carbonatti EugenioBernard 72
1712Focia DavideBernard 72
1713Zuomer HakimRALP
1714Di Nocca RobertoLe Vespe
1715Caldi AngeloI Compari e Gin
1716Cavaglia MarcoI Compari e Gin
1717Cristian D’AmmicoA.C. PICCHIA
1718Meneghetti StefanoA.C. PICCHIA
1719Patrevita IvanMCA ORIONDO
1720Bassignana DanieleSanta Cruz
1721Renda GiulianoSanta Cruz
1722Marchio MaurizioSanta Cruz
1723Pierro LuigiHajduk Split
1724Bonomo Luca
1725Razzano LucaEmit Boys
1726Patti GiovanniEmit Boys
1727Abrate AndreaI Bomber
1728Camuglia FilippoI Bomber
1729Fischetti FabrizioDa sempre per sempre
1730Tarticchio MarcoEffe T Group
1731Giacchetta RiccardoEffe T Group
1732Garrone RenatoEffe T Group
1733Terlizzi SimoneDINAMO SBRONZI
1734Angotti EduardoPASTICCERIA MAZZA
1735Di Muro DanielePASTICCERIA MAZZA
1736Amodio GiovanniTupperware Aurora
1737De Maistre FrancescoA.C. PICCHIA
1738Messina MarcelloA.C. PICCHIA
1739Schillaci AlessandroAtletico Lovisolo
1740Miccoli AndreaLe Vespe
1741Spinelli DanieleRALP
1742Dosio LucaRALP
1743Celeste AmedeoRALP
1744Molinario GiacomoRALP
1745Insalata AlbertoREAL NO LIMITS
1746Quaglia MarcoI Compari e Gin
1747Menduni MarcoI Compari e Gin
1748Gueli GiuseppeRIGATONY
1749Ferraresi ClaudioREAL COMUNIDAD
1750Marangon EmanueleREAL COMUNIDAD
1751Furcas RiccardoFOL POPCORN
1752Ligorio DiegoFOL POPCORN
1753Cristinzio AlfredoFOL POPCORN
1754Bo MarcoFOL POPCORN
1755Lapadula SimoneFOL POPCORN
1756Guerrieri IvanoFOL POPCORN
1757Passarelli RiccardoFOL POPCORN
1758Faratro AlessandroFOL POPCORN
1759Passarelli FrancescoFOL POPCORN
1760Mombrini AmedeoBARDOUR PRALI
1761Pezzuto SamueleBARDOUR PRALI
1762Giraud PabloBARDOUR PRALI
1763Lingua stefanoBARDOUR PRALI
1764Marafioti LorisRIGATONY
1765Marmo AlessioBLUES
1766Beccaria GiacomoBLUES
1767Esposito DiegoBLUES
1768Gaeta VincenzoBLUES
1769Mattioli Luciano
1770Allegretti AlessioCRIMINAL PARADISE
1771Zecchino SimoneCRIMINAL PARADISE
1772Scivoli MarcoCRIMINAL PARADISE
1773De Angelis ChristianCRIMINAL PARADISE
1774Sacca PasqualeCRIMINAL PARADISE
1775Marino LucaCRIMINAL PARADISE
1776Peyrachia AndreaCRIMINAL PARADISE
1777Paolini LucaCRIMINAL PARADISE
1778Bellan SimonCRIMINAL PARADISE
1779Lo Russo MorenoCRIMINAL PARADISE
1780Bua MichealCIESSE
1781Sanso StefanoCIESSE
1782Colloca RiccardoCIESSE
1783Badino Federico
1784Scarlata GiancarloCIESSE
1785Mancini MirkoCIESSE
1786Maino StefanoCIESSE
1787Savoia MarioCIESSE
1788Marvelli GaetanoCIESSE
1789Piovano MaurizioL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
1790Scia StefanoL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
1791Morgigno GaetanoL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
1792Ribaudo DarioM5 SPRITZ
1793Magni LucaM5 SPRITZ
1794Portaro SalvatoreM5 SPRITZ
1795Minerva PaoloM5 SPRITZ
1796Vento RiccardoM5 SPRITZ
1797Leone SimoneM5 SPRITZ
1798Sozio CarmineM5 SPRITZ
1799De Crignis ErvinM5 SPRITZ
1800Citoli DanieleM5 SPRITZ
1801Sole DanieleM5 SPRITZ
1802Chiodi GianlucaM5 SPRITZ
1803Borin NicoloM5 SPRITZ
1804Zorzi IglifhM5 SPRITZ
1805De Santo NicolasM5 SPRITZ
1806Bagarello NicoloM5 SPRITZ
1807Gobetto RobertoM5 SPRITZ
1808Montalto FedericoM5 SPRITZ
1809Ribaudo DarioM5 SPRITZ
1810Magni LucaM5 SPRITZ
1811Portaro SalvatoreM5 SPRITZ
1812Minerva PaoloM5 SPRITZ
1813Vento RiccardoM5 SPRITZ
1814Leone SimoneM5 SPRITZ
1815Sozio CarmineM5 SPRITZ
1816De Crignis ErvinM5 SPRITZ
1817Citoli DanieleM5 SPRITZ
1818Sole DanieleM5 SPRITZ
1819Chiodi GianlucaM5 SPRITZ
1820Bagarello NicoloM5 SPRITZ
1821Gobetto RobertoM5 SPRITZ
1822Montalto FedericoM5 SPRITZ
1823Candian GiorgioM5 SPRITZ
1824Brienza LucaM5 SPRITZ
1825Borin NicoloI CADAVERI
1826Zorzi IglifhI CADAVERI
1827De Santos NicolasI CADAVERI
1828Bagarello NicoloI CADAVERI
1829Gobetto RobertoI CADAVERI
1830Montalto FedericoI CADAVERI
1831Candian GiorgioI CADAVERI
1832Brienza LucaI CADAVERI
1833Fornaca MatteoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1834Nicolo DomenicoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1835Biglietto Massimo
1836Mancinelli Giuseppe
1837Cristiani Emanuele
1838Catania Alessandro
1839Zanotti Luca
1840De Ferdinando Andrea
1841Di Chiara GiuseppeTHE VILAGE
1842Mazziotti Domenico AntonioTHE BROTHERS
1843Acconcia GiuseppeRESISTENZA GRANATA
1844Paganini DonatoREADY4RSA
1845Dell Accio EnricoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1846Di Berti DiegoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1847Driussi FabioRESISTENZA GRANATA
1848Fornaca MatteoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1849Nicolo DomenicoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1850Biglietto Massimo
1851Mancinelli Giuseppe
1852Cristiani Emanuele
1853Catania Alessandro
1854Zanotti Luca
1855De Ferdinando Andrea
1856Traversi Matteo
1857Burgio AlessandroTHE BROTHERS
1858Fiore CarmineTHE BROTHERS
1859Gaviano GiorgioTHE BROTHERS
1860Rescina RaffaeleTHE BROTHERS
1861Caodaglio FabioPIZZERIA BAKERY
1862Ricciardi MassimilianoTHE BROTHERS
1863Calandri GianlucaTHE BROTHERS
1864Fusco DaniloTHE BROTHERS
1865Di Chiara GiuseppeTHE VILAGE
1866Mazziotti Domenico AntonioTHE BROTHERS
1867Bruzzese LucaTOP TEAM
1868Pisciotta FrancescoTHE VILLAHE
1869Falciano OrazioTHE BROTHERS
1870Aliano AntonioGIORDANO SOCCER
1871D Angelo IvanoREADY4RSA
1872Caraviello DomenicoREADY4RSA
1873Gandini AlbertoREADY4RSA
1874Mantello DanielePIZZERIA BAKERY
1875Banfo EdoardoPIZZERIA BAKERY
1876Sica Gerardo MirkoPIZZERIA BAKERY
1877Piano AlessioPIZZERIA BAKERY
1878Carossa RiccardoPIZZERIA BAKERY
1879Picarella DanielePIZZERIA BAKERY
1880Sheaj EugenTOP TEAM
1881D’Acunto Enrico
1882Bianco Dolino FabrizioTOP TEAM
1883Bruzzese LucaTOP TEAM
1884Sechi Umberto
1885Zecchi AlbertoRESISTENZA GRANATA
1886Capano Davide41 BIS
1887Melilli Luca41 BIS
1888Calo Manuele41 BIS
1889Brienza Fabio41 BIS
1890Zaza Elias41 BIS
1891Cabras Dario41 BIS
1892Liberti Riccardo41 BIS
1893Liberti Simone41 BIS
1894Sabatino MArco41 BIS
1895Cortopasso Vincenzo41 BIS
1896Gaudeano StefanoI CADAVERI
1897Fatica MarcoI CADAVERI
1898La Motta StefanoI CADAVERI
1899Menauti AlbertoI CADAVERI
1900Bovolenta SimoneI CADAVERI
1901Cardillo OttavioI CADAVERI
1902Mossa GianlucaI CADAVERI
1903Bovolenta MirkoI CADAVERI
1904Amedeo AntonioI CADAVERI
1905Rubrichi RiccardoNEW MUPPET F.C.
1906Accarino AndreaNEW MUPPET F.C.
1907Zecca GuidoNEW MUPPET F.C.
1908Lozzi LucaNEW MUPPET F.C.
1909Sessa EugenioREAL EMME1
1910Ciociola AndreaCOLLEGNO LA PLAZA
1911Zappia EnricoCOLLEGNO LA PLAZA
1912Rugolo FabioCOLLEGNO LA PLAZA
1913Casula NicoloCOLLEGNO LA PLAZA
1914Carriere Mattia
1915Saletta Alessio
1916Giordano Andrea
1917Gaudeano StefanoI FUMINATI
1918Fatica MarcoI FULMINATI
1919La Motta StefanoI FULMINATI
1920Menauti AlbertoI FULMINATI
1921Bovolenta SimoneI FULMINATI
1922Cardillo OttavioI FUMINATI
1923Mossa GianlucaI FULMINATI
1924Bovolenta MirkoI FULMINATI
1925Amedeo AntonioI FULMINATI
1926Rizzardi RobertoLE FURIE ORANGE
1927Burdano Luca
1928Petti Luigi
1929Ferrante MichelePARIS SAINT GENNAR
1930Ionut GabrielPARIS SAINT GENNAR
1931Russo DanieleMM UNITED
1932Collimato AlessandroRIPULAE 2.0
1933Femia Giuseppe
1934Giordano Marco
1935Ferrante GianlucaVIKING PAPERIA
1936Zerbini FrancescoSCARSENAL
1937Bitetto StefanoSCARSENAL
1938Ricciardi GuglielmoSCARSENAL
1939Galliani EdoardoDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
1940Beschi PierluigiDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
1941Grillo MassimoA.C. PICCHIA
1942Tescione BartolomeoNEW TEAM
1943Messina GiacomoNEW TEAM
1944Internoscia DavideNEW TEAM
1945Caretto LorenzoCELSIUS SDM
1946Siciliano SimoneREAL PIAZZETTA
1947Calandra SimoneTOMMY RANDOM
1948D Amore SaverioTOMMY RANDOM
1949Palomba PaoloF.C. DANOBER
1950Rossi MarcoMAIUNAGIOIA
1951Nerini AndreaMAIUNAGIOIA
1952Grande AlessandroMAIUNAGIOIA
1953Ledda MassimoMAIUNAGIOIA
1954Ferri AlessioTECNOFINITURE
1955Petre MarianTECNOFINITURE
1956Anelli AndreaF.C. ZION
1957Ynca AntonioF.C. ZION
1958Caliendo MauroF.C. ZION
1959Goldan Teodor RazvamF.C. ZION
1960Rodriguez AndrewDS UNITED
1961Gherardi SimoneDS UNITED
1962De Michele DonatoDS UNITED
1963Santoro FabioBAR REGINA
1964Ciociola AndreaBAR REGINA
1965Fiocco DavideFAF COLLIGO
1966Chiaravallotti GiuseppeFUTBOLITO
1967Massafra PietroFUTBOLITO
1968Zaza StefanoRITUAL BRASILERO
1969Caputo SamueleRITUAL BRASILERO
1970Dominetto DenisMCA ORIONDO
1971Pirillo GiorgioMCA ORIONDO
1972Tusino SimoneKILO+
1973Finetto LucaKILO+
1974Frezza GiorgioKILO+
1975Schillaci StefanoATLETIC PENAROL
1976Ciantia FrancescoATLETIC PENAROL
1977Di Bartolo AlessandroATLETIC PENAROL
1978Cardamone DanielATLETIC PENAROL
1979Minolfi GiuseppeATLETIC PENAROL
1980Aallam YounessRALP
1981Grosso GabrieleRALP
1982Citoli GianlucaRALP
1983Massa ErosLOVING BET TEAM
1984Tugnolo MichealLOVING BET TEAM
1985Piciorago GeorgeLOVING BET TEAM
1986Massafra PietroBICICLERIA 59
1987Julca Pereda Pablo CesarSEWS CABIND BOYS
1988Aichino EmilianoCRC
1989Traversi MatteoVITO UNITED C5
1990Mercante MarcoRANGERS
1991Aliano FrancescoREAL SAN LORENZO
1992Nistor BogdanREAL SAN LORENZO
1993Izzo Nicola
1994Amodio Filippo
1995Cirri GiulioLA CELTICA
1996Di Salvo AndreaLA CELTICA
1997Di Fesca CosimoF.C. SCROTONE
1998Cosenza AndreaF.C. SCROTONE
1999Micucci Francesco
2000Berlingo Massimo
2001Palman Federico
2002Penza Raffaele
2003Femia Giuseppe
2004Giordano Marco
2005Pregno Federico
2006Croci Riccardo
2007Reviezzo Domenico
2008Romeo Giovanni
2009Costantino Simone
2010Micucci FrancescoCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2011Berlingo MassimoCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2012Palman FedericoCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2013Penza RaffaeleCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2014Femia GiuseppeCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2015Giordano MarcoCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2016Pregno FedericoCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2017Croci RiccardoCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2018Reviezzo DomenicoCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2019Romeo GiovanniCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2020Costantino SimoneCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2021Magnotta CristianCAMALLI
2022Piconese DavideCAMALLI
2023Andretta FabioREADY 4 ACTION
2024De StefanoREADY 4 ACTION
2025Bordino Luca
2026FerrarisBARDOUR PRALI
2027Mancino MassimilianoL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
2028Ballerini StefanoA.C. PICCHIA
2029D Ammicco CristianA.C. PICCHIA
2030Haidar IbrahimCOLLEGNO LA PLAZA
2031Grazi AlessandroCOLLEGNO LA PLAZA
2032Ndreu ErwinCOLLEGNO LA PLAZA
2033Colombo StefanoCOLLEGNO LA PLAZA
2034Falzone GabrieleI CADAVERI
2035Troisi AlessandroI CADAVERI
2036Conigliaro GioachinoREAL SAN LORENZO
2037Mancusi FedericoREAL SAN LORENZO
2038Manca GianlucaREAL SAN LORENZO
2039Cammarata DavideI FULMINATI
2040Lepore AntonioNEW MUPPET F.C.
2041Lacriola AntonioNEW MUPPET F.C.
2042Condini FilippoBICICLERIA 59
2043Giay Levra SimoneF.C. COLOMBIA
2044Puonzo GiuseppeF.C. ZION
2045Vocale MauroF.C. ZEUS
2046Puonzo GiuseppeF.C. ZEUS
2047Bologna SimoneLOVING BET TEAM
2048Cammarata EliaATLETIC PENAROL
2049Balli AlessandroATLETIC PENAROL
2050Osmenaj AmarildoMIRTOS
2051Solimone LuigiREAL EMME1
2052Sibona Alberto
2053Cinti Gregorio
2054Bulgarelli Jacopo
2055Passarella Stefano
2056Stopazzola Gabriele
2057Mastropasqua JacopoLE PANCHE F.T.
2058Diletto CarloEVERGREEN
2059Enachi NicolaeROALBA
2060Casale DavideLA CELTICA
2061Camerlengo MarcoVECCHIE GLORIE
2062Bellatorre AngeloVECCHIE GLORIE
2063Michelotto StefanoDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
2064Musumeci DaniloTUCOFFEE
2065Ricciardi GuglielmoF.C. SCARSENAL
2066Distratis AndreaMM UNITED
2067Naccarato RobertoMAIUNAGIOIA
2068Di Noia stefanoMAIUNAGIOIA
2069Osmenaj AmarildoMAIUNAGIOIA
2070Vescera FrancescoTROP CRIN
2071Casolaro StefanoDEPORTIVO LA SCOCCACCIO
2072Garrone JacopoSAN ISIDRO
2073Saldutto GiovanniSAN ISIDRO
2074Di Monda AndreaSAN ISIDRO
2075Ferrero DarioCRC
2076Gibrigiu GeorgeTECNOFINITURE
2077Anamaria PaoloTECNOFINITURE
2078Di Lullo MarcoBAR REGINA
2079Marsoud KhalidBAR REGINA
2080Consalvo DiegoNAPLES 1926
2081Giaco StefanoDS UNITED
2082Celestri LucaDS UNITED
2083Carta EnricoF.C. DANOBER
2084Passarella Luigi
2085Crosio Leonardi davidePARIS SAINT GENNAR
2086De Nicolo FrancescoPARIS SAINT GENNAR
2087Zappoti YuriF.C. ZION
2088Parlavecchia UmbertoFAF COLLIGO
2089Branca CarmineFAF COLLIGO
2090Buonafede AndreaTINTO DE VERANO
2091Commisso EnricoF.C. DANOBER
2092Napolitano AndreaRIGATONY
2093Dodien RolandCARAJI
2094Botta AndreaATLETIC PENAROL
2095Branda RamonBLACK ART TATTOO
2096Bini AlessandroBLACK ART TATTOO
2097Micheli DomenicoBLACK ART TATTOO
2098Paulicelli ClaudioLOVING BET TEAM
2099Esposito FabianoSEWS CABIND BOYS
2100Catania AlessandroVITO UNITED C5
2101Simonato StefanoSEWS CABIND BOYS
2102Donato FrancoI CADAVERI
2103Adolfo Macrì
2104Bognone Simone
2105Nappa EnricoRACING AVELLANEDA
2106Pizzoglio AndreaI FULMINATI
2107Cardillo OttavioI FULMINATI
2108Mazza FrancescoPOLIEURO
2109Crocioni StefanoPOLIEURO
2110Solla MicheleCAMALLI
2111Povero AlessandroCAMALLI
2112Di Filippo AmodioA-TEAM
2113Izzo NicolaA-TEAM
2114Franco DomenicoREAL PIAZZETTA
2115Fornaresio JohnA-TEAM
2116Tolino GiuseppeA-TEAM
2117Coppola PaoloA-TEAM
2118De Felice AngeloNEW MUPPET F.C.
2119Cirino PietroCOLLEGNO LA PLAZA
2120Grippa GiovanniTHE BROTHERS
2121Tulbore Alexandru
2122Carfora GianlucaDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
2123Zangari GiuseppeF.C. SCROTONE
2124Gibin AlessioREADY 4 ACTION
2125Lolli ManuelREADY 4 ACTION
2126La Iacona AlessioMIRTOS
2127Giammellaro DimitriKILO+
2128Bianco MarcoF.C. RIVER BEER
2129Cossu RobertoF.C. RIVER BEER
2130Di Castri Luca
2131Fessina ValerioNAPLES 1926
2132Visinica IonutROALBA
2133Marulla GiorgioCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2134D Agostino RoccoF.C. SCARSENAL
2135Orciuolo FedericoZARSENAL
2136Fazio SimoneGRINGOS WARRIORS
2137Montenero MatteoATLETIK SPARTA
2138Fiore MarcoTROP CRIN
2139Burdino LucaVIKING PAPERIA
2140Musto LucaA.C. PICCHIA
2141Meneghetti StefanoA.C. PICCHIA
2142Ciucci DanieleA.C. PICCHIA
2143Moramarco GiuseppeTOMMY RANDOM
2144Jitianu GabrielCRC
2145Fischi RobertoVECCHIE GLORIE
2146Paparella AndreaVECCHIE GLORIE
2147Capano PasqualeDCDA
2148Mistor BogdanREAL SAN LORENZO
2149Parcas CasimirF.C. ZION
2150Timore AdrianF.C. ZION
2151Bahanaru VasileF.C. ZION
2152Contulencu IonutF.C. ZION
2153Rossignuolo LuigiL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
2154D’Angela SimoneF.C. SCARSENAL
2155Bitetto StefanoF.C. SCARSENAL
2156Vibrati AgostinoGRINGOS WARRIORS
2157Vibrati GiacomoGRINGOS WARRIORS
2158Calciano FabioI FULMINATI
2159El Agzi JamalI FULMINATI
2160Aallam BadreddineRALP
2161Colucci AlessioFAF COLLIGO
2162Ciabatti MarcoDS UNITED
2163Musto MarcoDS UNITED
2164Veronico RiccardoREAL SAN LORENZO
2165Marceca GianlucaREAL SAN LORENZO
2166Cenio EmanueleREAL SAN LORENZO
2167Badescu SorinROALBA
2168Lisella GiuseppeNEW MUPPET F.C.
2169Garola EdoardoREAL EMME1
2170Chioatero LucaREAL EMME1
2171Finiguerra Simone41 BIS
2172Brienza Fabio41 BIS
2173Addamo LucaF.C. ZION
2174Russo DanieleBICICLERIA 59
2175Bottazzi PaoloBICICLERIA 59
2176Bianchini AlessandroTUCOFFEE
2177Palagonia SimoneNAPLES 1926
2178Ippolito EnricoTOMMY RANDOM
2179Bernardo DanieleTOMMY RANDOM
2180Geografo FabioRACING AVELLANEDA
2181Scognamiglio FabioTHE BROTHERS
2182Calamita RaffaeleEVERGREEN
2183Costa DarioNEW TEAM
2184Musto MarcoA.C. PICCHIA
2185Toneatto AlbertoA.C. PICCHIA
2186Pipiana GianlucaFOL POPCORN
2187Talarico Alessio
2188Cirami GianlucaTINTO DE VERANO
2189Bruno Christian
2190Pelle FrancescoM5 SPRITZ
2191Leccese GiorgioKILO+
2192Porello GianlucaRACING AVELLANEDA
2193Folinazzo LuigiI CADAVERI
2194Pinna GianpieroCAMALLI
2195Di Gianni FabrizioCAMALLI
2196Marinaro EmanueleCAMALLI
2197Angelozzi GabrieleF.C. SCROTONE
2198Cibrario Ruscat Antonio LucaF.C. ZEUS
2199Roncon RobertoVERTIGO
2200Cropo SalvatoreI FULMINATI
2201Lavalla AlessandroI FULMINATI
2202Baudino DiegoGRINGOS WARRIORS
2203Ferrero StefanoTUCOFFEE
2204Pianu MichealTROP CRIN
2205Antelmi DavideMM UNITED
2206Benedetto DavideLE PANCHE F.T.
2207Sardella FrancoMAIUNAGIOIA
2208Rispoli LucianoATLETIK SPARTA
2209FioreATLETIK SPARTA
2210Di Marino CristianTOMMY RANDOM
2211Alemanno DavideBAR REGINA
2212Pepino RobertoSWIM SHOP TORINO
2213Paganini DonatoSWIM SHOP TORINO
2214Bellini ChristianSWIM SHOP TORINO
2215D”Oria PaoloGIORDANO SOCCER
2216Pinna Fabrizio
2217Ferrante Gianluca
2218Kutinov DimitriRIPULAE 2.0
2219Masciulli AlexREAL EMME1
2220Martino MarcoGREEN DEVILS
2221Calò FedericoF.C. DANOBER
2222Cavalieri EdoardoF.C. DANOBER
2223Bortignon AndreaF.C. DANOBER
2224Capellini AlbertoDS UNITED
2225Di Luca MarcoBAR REGINA
2226Tambone FrancoMCA ORIONDOPortiere
2227Lipira AntoninoRALP
2228Giosafatto AntonioNEW MUPPET F.C.
2229Venditti AlbertoREAL EMME1
2230Forelli MattiaLA CELTICA
2231De Matteis CiroLA CELTICA
2232Montixi Edoardo
2233Sulas FrancescoF.C. RIVER BEER
2234Macri DanieleLOVING BET TEAM
2235Frasca Michele
2236Maffei GiuseppeNEW TEAM
2237Tarullo MattiaTINTO DE VERANO
2238Micelotta YuriTUCOFFEE
2239Palma Edoardo
2240Corticchia NicolòDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
2241Dall’accio DarioRESISTENZA GRANATA
2242Gasparro LeonardoATLETICO MICATANTO
2243Pino AlessandroBICICLERIA 59
2244Nucera FabioTHE BROTHERS
2245Pidatella GaetanoTOMMY RANDOM
2246Nuccio SamuelCRIMINAL PARADISE
2247Lastella LuigiLOVING BET TEAM
2248Esposito StefanoCARAJI
2249Amatulli EmilioLA CELTICA
2250Policaro RobertoPOLIEURO
2251Cristao VincenzoPOLIEURO
2252Linguaglossa FrancescoI FULMINATI
2253De Nicolò RiccardoI FULMINATI
2254Barbieri BrunoI FULMINATI
2255Grezda AtdheF.C. COLOMBIA
2256Ferri GaetanoREAL SAN LORENZO
2257Mancusi RenatoREAL SAN LORENZO
2258Paone Luca
2259Eugen LucianROALBA
2260Negru VasileROALBA
2261Manfredi PeppinoCAMALLI
2262Borrasi VittorioCAMALLI
2263Caruso LuigiATLETIC PENAROL
2264Carboni SimoneGIORDANO SOCCER
2265Morsellino MarcoSWIM SHOP TORINO
2266Alicino RiccardoSWIM SHOP TORINO
2267Alessandro ChiummaruloRIGATONY
2268Francesco ScannapiecoRIGATONY
2269Michele CiurleoA.C. PICCHIA
2270Kais Hadji AhmedBOCAS
2271Rocca LucaATLETICO MICATANTO
2272Dospinescu JoanTECNOFINITURE
2273Staicu DanielTECNOFINITURE
2274Marino GiuseppeCARAJI
2275Canavese AndreaREADY 4 ACTION
2276Ciancaglini FabioF.C. GNENTE
2277Mancusi FrancescoREAL SAN LORENZO
2278Moretti AndreaCOLLEGNO LA PLAZA
2279Lucenti AngeloGREEN DEVILS
2280Castagno StefanoGREEN DEVILS
2281Ventrella Nicola41 BIS
2282Tomasi LucaVITO UNITED C5
2283Prezioso RobertoF.C. SCROTONE
2284Drocco MattiaF.C. SCROTONE
2285Leuci GiuseppeF.C. SCROTONE
2286Novara GuidoBAR REGINA
2287Chanoux MatteoBICICLERIA 59
2288Bartalesi JacopoDS UNITED
2289Colangelo MicheleS8 LA MOLE
2290Zanaga StefanoDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
2291Mantovani MarcoPARIS SAINT GENNAR
2292Alterio SilvioNEW TEAM
2293Gonnella LucianoF.C. SCARSENAL
2294Radina RobertoSWIM SHOP TORINO
2295Marino MichelangeloSWIM SHOP TORINO
2296Cirigliano MattiaREAL PIAZZETTA
2297Anelli LucaF.C. ZION
2298Pezzo AndreaRITUAL BRASILERO
2299Giglio FabioMAIUNAGIOIA
2300Bolatto AlessandroBARDOUR PRALI
2301Aglio PatrickBARDOUR PRALI
2302Mirisola AngeloL ARCADE PIZZERIA F.C.
2303Roselli StefanoDORIA
2304Tambone LorenzoF.C. RIVER BEER
2305Liberto DomenicoBLACK ART TATTOO
2306Gaudiello Salvatore
2307Bagatella Stefano
2308Salducco FabioNEW MUPPET F.C.
2309Vagnoni GabrieleNEW MUPPET F.C.
2310Rossi AdrianoNEW MUPPET F.C.
2311Ruggiero AndreaRIPULAE 2.0
2312Rocca LucaF.C. SCARSENAL
2313Spinosa GiacintoF.C. SCARSENAL
2314Rietto PaoloF.C. SCARSENAL
2315Festinese FernandoRACING AVELLANEDA
2316Queiroz OliveiraRITUAL BRASILERO
2317Kadi Luan SongaRITUAL BRASILERO
2318Andriescu MariusTECNOFINITURE
2319Borla Cart AndreaMAIUNAGIOIA
2320Di Gangi AlessandroGIORDANO SOCCER
2321Raducanu IonutROALBA
2322Mastrovalerio FrancescoSETTEPJIO
2323Oliveto OmarFOL POPCORN
2324Rubino LucaRIGATONY
2325Spina Andrea
2326Silvestro ClementeREAL SAN LORENZO
2327Lisanti SergioGREEN WOLFS
2328Giannelli LorenzoBLACK ART TATTOO
2329Cinardo DavideLOVING BET TEAM
2330Molino MirkoKILO+
2331Dellavalle AlessandroVITO UNITED C5
2332Ortoncelli DavideTUCOFFEE
2333Verdicchio AndreaTUCOFFEE
2334Paiotta RockyI FULMINATI
2335Novarese GiulianoI FULMINATI
2336Marangon AndreaCOLLEGNO LA PLAZA
2337Caramucci AlessandroF.C. RIVER BEER
2338Galati FrancescoRESISTENZA GRANATA
2339Fontolan ClaudioATLETIK SPARTA
2340Barezzi MauroDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
2341Moramarco SimoneTOMMY RANDOM
2342Lostia GianmarioTHE BROTHERS
2343Gallo PietroM5 SPRITZ
2344Vacante SimoneLA CELTICA
2345Mennai MalloukBAR REGINA
2346Di Turi PeterRITUAL BRASILERO
2347Barbatano FabioRITUAL BRASILERO
2348Terlizzi AndreaCRIMINAL PARADISE
2349Capobianco MarcoCIESSE
2350Castegnaro FedericoREAL COMUNIDAD
2351Pennella VitaleFOL POPCORN
2352Di Coste DavideDS UNITED
2353Capece GabrieleBOCAS
2354Sanguedolce GiuseppeTHE BROTHERS
2355Tenopoli AlessandroGIORDANO SOCCER
2356Rodriguez Cristian41 BIS
2357Alterio SilvioNEW MUPPET F.C.
2358Fernandez VincenzoREAL EMME1
2359Castelli DanieleDS UNITED
2360Masiello MarcoVIKING PAPERIA
2361Viscione SamuelATLETIK SPARTA
2362Viglione AlessandroA.C. PICCHIA
2363Francioso LucaCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2364Bondesan FedericoCAFFE GRAN TORINO
2365Delli calici DomenicoTOMMY RANDOM
2366Di Marino CristianTOMMY RANDOM
2367Rugolotto SimoneSWIM SHOP TORINO
2368Bonetto FedericoFOL POPCORN
2369Viotto ValerioBICICLERIA 59
2370Spagnolo LuigiLA CELTICA
2371Bigatto Giorgio
2372Dima CostelTECNOFINITURE
2373Nicifioriuc GabrielTECNOFINITURE
2374PaganoNEW TEAM
2375Bonacci AlexandroTUCOFFEE
2376Caputi FrancescoDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
2377Di Francesco SimoneDINAMO GRUGLIASCO
2378Sanna AndreaMAIUNAGIOIA
2379D’Ambrosio GabrieleF.C. SCROTONE
2380Rossi Andrea
2381Capozza Pasquale
2382Mahoiuz AliSWIM SHOP TORINO
2383Trastu ClaudioSWIM SHOP TORINO
2384BrusaI CADAVERI
2385Calleri LuigiEVERGREEN
2386Lacidogna Marco
2387Napoli AlessandroDORIA
2388