Disciplina Velodrome


GIOCATORE – SQUADRA – TURNI DI SQUALIFICA

FEMIA RICCARDO – SANTA RITA – 1 TURNO ( dalla 7a alla 7a)


Disciplinare Velodrome

GiocatoreClubAmmonizioniDiffidatoEspulsioniSqualifica
Forgia Luigi-2-00
Cizzin MatteoABRACALABRIA2-11
ALFONZO JOSHUACN VULCANO2-00
Basso MatteoSANTA RITA2-00
Andolino LucaSANTA RITA2-00
Meneghello EdoardoSANTA RITA2-00
D Errico GianlucaTORINO 11-10
Schiaffino MatteoRINASCITA1-00
Abdulkadrir Karim-1-00
BUONAUGURO GIANLUIGITORINO 11-00
Martini AlessandroTOMMY CAR1-00
Parrini SimoneRINASCITA1-00
Mangano RobertoTOMMY CAR1-00
CICIRIELLO CLAUDIOTORINO 11-00
Femia RiccardoSANTA RITA1-10
Bertolotto DerekF.C.FNDERI1-00
Pennisi Marco-1-00
Pennisi IvanoTOMMY CAR1-00
PROCOPIO ACHILLEMONTAURO BOYS1-00
Testa MicheleTOMMY CAR1-00
Cane AlessandroABRACALABRIA1-00
Musa DanteTOMMY CAR1-00
FORMIGLIO ENZOTORINO 11-00
Cattano SimoneABRACALABRIA1-00
Pautassi PaoloBOMBER1-00
Sperandio AndreaF.C. SETTE1-00
Greco AlessandroMONTAURO BOYS1-00
SALVITELLI LUIGITORINO 11-00
MENARDO LUCAREAL NO LIMITS1-00
Marzano RobertoCN VULCANO1-00
Carriere MattiaF.C.FNDERI1-00
Tralli Davide-0-00
Cristao VincenzoPOLIEURO0-00
Policaro RobertoPOLIEURO0-00
Contino LucaF.C. ZEUS0-00
Lombardi ClaudioTOMMY CAR0-00
Carbonaro RobertoCELSIUS SDM0-00
Spina AndreaPOLIEURO0-00
Arbau Fabio-0-00
Benedetto DavideLE PANCHE F.T.0-00
Spinello GaetaninoF.C. ZEUS0-00
Liloia DomenicoF.C. ZEUS0-00
Marchese GuidoF.C. ZEUS0-00
Cadario Nicolo-0-00
Tralli Mauro-0-00
Binello EdoardoCELSIUS SDM0-00
Capodici SimoneABRACALABRIA0-00
Augeri MauroF.C.FNDERI0-00
Triunfo LucaABRACALABRIA0-00
Guadalupi MirkoABRACALABRIA0-00
Taretto FlavioCN VULCANO0-00
Tallone GiuseppeSETTEPJIO0-00
Travadelio StefamoCN VULCANO0-00
Rosa Cardinale RobertoF.C.FNDERI0-00
Tamburiello PasqualeMADE IN SUD0-00
Colantuono ClaudioMADE IN SUD0-00
Parenza PietroMADE IN SUD0-00
Barrelli DenisABRACALABRIA0-00
Tedesco AlessandroABRACALABRIA0-00
MATTEUCCI EMANUELEBORGO VITTORIA0-00
Ventura GianlucaRINASCITA0-00
Mossucca MicheleCELSIUS SDM0-00
Ceratto DanieleLE PANCHE F.T.0-00
SALERNO MARCOTORINO 10-00
FIGLIOLIA FABRIZIOF.C. ZEUS0-00
Malizia Daniel-0-00
Biasi LucaCELSIUS SDM0-00
Pintus AndreaCELSIUS SDM0-00
Buono MaurizioMADE IN SUD0-00
Di Venanzio AndreaRINASCITA0-00
Tornese GiulioMADE IN SUD0-00
Viva MatteoMADE IN SUD0-00
Massucco MarcoBLUES0-00
Diana Luca-0-00
Cibrario Ruscat Antonio LucaF.C. ZEUS0-00
Piscioneri ErosMADE IN SUD0-00
SIBONA ALBERTOF.C.FNDERI0-00
Assou MohammedMADE IN SUD0-00
Bolatto AlessandroRINASCITA0-00
Taverna DanieleSANTA RITA0-00
Ciccone Davide-0-00
CIERVO LORENZOF.C.FNDERI0-00
LATIFAJ DENISAQUILE0-00
Ceccoli MarcoINDUSTRIAL SERVICE0-00
Cipriani DavideINDUSTRIAL SERVICE0-00
Amorese AlessandroINDUSTRIAL SERVICE0-00
Ursache LucianINDUSTRIAL SERVICE0-00
Pirozzoli EmilianoINDUSTRIAL SERVICE0-00
Cirone AlessioABRACALABRIA0-00
Veronesi BrandonTOMMY CAR0-00
De Sousa EdgarAMICI DE JULIO0-00
Latifay DenisTORINO 10-00
Greco AlessandroSANTA RITA0-00
Lion ChristianF.C.FNDERI0-00
Rea ArmandoCN VULCANO0-00
Iasiuolo GiuseppeCN VULCANO0-00
PONZO DAVIDEF.C.FNDERI0-00
Chiarlitti CostantinoCN VULCANO0-00
Vece AntonioCN VULCANO0-00
Carbonaro IvanCN VULCANO0-00
Marji HassanCN VULCANO0-00
Di Gilio MichealABRACALABRIA0-00
Di Gangi AlessandroINDUSTRIAL SERVICE0-00
Monteleone salvatoreINDUSTRIAL SERVICE0-00
Di Gloria PaoloF.C. ZEUS0-00
Petrantuono FrancescoMADE IN SUD0-00
Mossucca MicheleCELSIUS SDM0-00
Palma MatteoCELSIUS SDM0-00
Salomone Claudio-0-00
Puonzo GiuseppeF.C. ZEUS0-00
Milan StefanoF.C. ZEUS0-00
Caretto LorenzoCELSIUS SDM0-00
Cammardella DarioLE PANCHE F.T.0-00
Mastropasqua JacopoLE PANCHE F.T.0-00
Mazza FrancescoPOLIEURO0-00
Crocioni StefanoPOLIEURO0-00
Calassi Davide-0-00
Ruggieri CristianTOMMY CAR0-00
Passalacqua FabioLE FURIE ORANGE0-00
Darios MarcoLE FURIE ORANGE0-00
Tatò AlessandroINDUSTRIAL SERVICE0-00
Simonetta stefanoINDUSTRIAL SERVICE0-00
Perna GianlucaINDUSTRIAL SERVICE0-00
Giovane SimoneLE FURIE ORANGE0-00
Bolatto AndreaLE FURIE ORANGE0-00
Bologna DavideBIDONS TEAM0-00
Rizzardi RobertoLE FURIE ORANGE0-00
Mattia SerralungaLE FURIE ORANGE0-00
Romano MatteoLE FURIE ORANGE0-00
Crudelini FilippoLE FURIE ORANGE0-00
Ricciardi NicoloLE PANCHE F.T.0-00
D’Italia RiccardoCREMERIA 2.00-00
VOCI MARCOF.C. SETTE0-00
Saverio BellocciTORINO 10-00
BARGIONE GIANLUCAF.C.FNDERI0-00
Gariglio GabrieleReal Vinovo0-00
Del Sonno ClaudioMADE IN SUD0-00
CAROLLO ROBERTOTORINO 10-00
Cotugno BiagioMADE IN SUD0-00
Farina ClaudioRINASCITA0-00
Durano AlessioABRACALABRIA0-00
PROCOPIO ALESSIOTORINO 10-00
D Agostino AlessandroREAL NO LIMITS0-00
Greco LorisABRACALABRIA0-00
Galloni MirkoMADE IN SUD0-00
Cursi MatteoMADE IN SUD0-00
Bruno FrancescoSANTA RITA0-00
Lecca AndreaSANTA RITA0-00
Marchori LorenzoSANTA RITA0-00
Cuomo GabrieleSANTA RITA0-00
Vicentini SimoneF.C. GNENTE0-00
Caldieri MarcoF.C. SETTE0-00
Grosso MassimilianoSANTA RITA0-00
Alessio ProcopioTORINO 10-00
Luppi AndreaSANTA RITA0-00
Cavallini SimoneYOUNG BOYS C80-00
Grisoglio PieroTOMMY CAR0-00
Basile DomenicoRINASCITA0-00
Mantovani MatteoF.C.FNDERI0-00
Renna YariPRO BARRIERA0-00
Madonna SaverioTORINO 10-00
BELLOCCI RICCARDOTORINO 10-00
FERRARO PASQUALETORINO 10-00
Bulgarelli JacopoF.C.FNDERI0-00
Palma EdoardoF.C.FNDERI0-00
VECCHIO SIMONETORINO EINAUDI0-00
PELLIZZAROLI CLAUDIOF.C.FNDERI0-00
Riccardo BellocciTORINO 10-00
Errico AlessandroPARADISO0-00
Abbonizio DavidePARADISO0-00
Perillo Riccardo-0-00
Cirelli FabioRINASCITA0-00
CARITO FRANCESCOTORINO 10-00
Panzolini MarcoCREATIVE PLANET0-00
Colombo AlessandroF.C. GNENTE0-00
Cirigliano MattiaSAN PIETRO E PAOLO0-00
Giglio FabioRACING AVELLANEDA0-00
Calamita RaffaeleEVERGREEN0-00
Laboragine AndreaREAL PIAZZETTA0-00
Gulinelli MirkoCELSIUS SDM0-00
Di Turi PeterRITUAL BRASILERO0-00
Capuani TommasoSANTA RITA0-00
TRIMBOLI ROCCOINDUSTRIAL SERVICE0-00
Gaza FrancescoBOCAS0-00
LEVRON LEVA JACOPOINDUSTRIAL SERVICE0-00
Portanova DanieleF.C. GNENTE0-00
Stancarone DarioMADE IN SUD0-00
Clerici AlessandroF.C. SETTE0-00
Ferrari AndreaF.C. SETTE0-00
Savoldi LucaRINASCITA0-00
Schillaci AlessandroAtletico Lovisolo0-00
Grifalconi EmanueleRINASCITA0-00
De Filippi Bocca MatteoRINASCITA0-00
Scoppetta MassimoCN VULCANO0-11
Dellicarri GiacomoTORINO 10-00
Gargagliano MatteoRINASCITA0-00
Dani MarcoRINASCITA0-00
Grande FedericoCN VULCANO0-00
Minafra DanieleCN VULCANO0-00
Barbieri DanieleCN VULCANO0-00
Florio Furno MatteoRINASCITA0-00
Sanna FabrizioRINASCITA0-00
Amodio MicheleCN VULCANO0-00
Rossaro LorenzoSANTA RITA0-00
Perrotta OresteFANTASY TATTOO0-00
GUARINI GABRIELESETTEPJIO0-00
Galloni MircoMADE IN SUD0-00
Quitadamo MicheleMADE IN SUD0-00
Odoni LucaATLETIK SPARTA0-00
Catalano VincenzoSETTEPJIO0-00
Grecp AlessandroTORINO 10-00
Macri LucaTORINO 10-00
Nardini FabioSANTA RITA0-00
Grosso AlfonsoTORINO 10-00
Pintea AdrianROALBA0-00
Salerno AndreaTORINO 10-00
Sasanelli AntonioCN VULCANO0-00
Schifano MarcoMADE IN SUD0-00
Spera MattiaF.C. SETTE0-00
Cilia CarmeloF.C. SETTE0-00
Volpe LucioF.C. SETTE0-00
Gnaccarini MatteoABRACALABRIA0-00
Tedesco PaoloABRACALABRIA0-00
Petrarota RobertoF.C. SETTE0-00
Matzuzi MattiaF.C. SETTE0-00
Boi AlessandroF.C. SETTE0-00
Benetti GiovanniF.C. SETTE0-00
Carchidi StefanoF.C. SETTE0-00
Fera MichaelF.C. SETTE0-00
Bellardo StefanoF.C. SETTE0-00
Tipinato FrancescoABRACALABRIA0-00
Arcella MarcoABRACALABRIA0-00
Lionetti PaoloF.C.FNDERI0-00
Ruggiero GiovanniF.C.FNDERI0-00
Tanzariello IvanMEDITERRANEI0-00
Liotta DavideABRACALABRIA0-00
Candela MarcoMADE IN SUD0-00
Radina UmbertoF.C.FNDERI0-00
Di Tullio Marco0-00
Di Sparti SamuelABRACALABRIA0-00
Rossi DavideABRACALABRIA0-00
Controverso AndreaTOMMY CAR0-00
Schiera DaniloTOMMY CAR0-00
Barile MarcoTOMMY CAR0-00
Alessio RiccardoRINASCITA0-00