Marcatori Velodrome

Marcatori Velodrome 2019-2020

GiocatoreClubGoal
Grifalconi EmanueleRINASCITA20
Volpe LucioF.C. SETTE20
PROCOPIO ACHILLETORINO 116
Fera MichaelF.C. SETTE15
Diana LucaCREMERIA 2.012
CIERVO LORENZOF.C.FNDERI11
Lombardi ClaudioTOMMY CAR10
Taverna DanieleSANTA RITA9
Meneghello EdoardoSANTA RITA8
Catalano VincenzoCN VULCANO8
Sperandio AndreaF.C. SETTE8
Sasanelli AntonioCN VULCANO7
Matzuzi MattiaF.C. SETTE6
Ciccone DavideCREMERIA 2.06
Latifay DenisTORINO 16
D Agostino AlessandroF.C. SETTE6
Forgia LuigiCREMERIA 2.05
Pennisi MarcoCREMERIA 2.05
Odoni LucaF.C.FNDERI5
SIBONA ALBERTOF.C.FNDERI5
MENARDO LUCAF.C. SETTE5
Veronesi BrandonTOMMY CAR5
Carriere MattiaF.C.FNDERI5
De Sousa EdgarTOMMY CAR5
Salomone ClaudioCREMERIA 2.04
Pennisi IvanoTOMMY CAR4
Savoldi LucaRINASCITA4
Malizia DanielCREMERIA 2.04
Cizzin MatteoABRACALABRIA4
Grosso MassimilianoSANTA RITA4
Andolino LucaSANTA RITA4
Mangano RobertoTOMMY CAR4
Basso MatteoSANTA RITA4
Testa MicheleTOMMY CAR4
Lionetti PaoloF.C.FNDERI3
Clerici AlessandroF.C. SETTE3
Augeri MauroF.C.FNDERI3
Tralli DavideCREMERIA 2.03
VOCI MARCOF.C. SETTE3
Vece AntonioCN VULCANO3
Palma EdoardoF.C.FNDERI3
Alessio ProcopioTORINO 12
Amodio MicheleCN VULCANO2
Boi AlessandroF.C. SETTE2
Schifano MarcoMADE IN SUD2
Tipinato FrancescoABRACALABRIA2
Cilia CarmeloF.C. SETTE2
Grande FedericoCN VULCANO2
Dani MarcoRINASCITA2
Macri LucaTORINO 12
D Errico GianlucaTORINO 12
Buono MaurizioMADE IN SUD2
CICIRIELLO CLAUDIOTORINO 12
Salerno AndreaTORINO 12
Abdulkadrir KarimCREMERIA 2.02
Arbau FabioCREMERIA 2.02
Bulgarelli JacopoF.C.FNDERI2
Greco AlessandroSANTA RITA2
Riccardo BellocciTORINO 12
Chiarlitti CostantinoCN VULCANO2
Cirone AlessioABRACALABRIA2
Tralli MauroCREMERIA 2.02
Stancarone DarioMADE IN SUD2
SALERNO MARCOTORINO 12
Candela MarcoMADE IN SUD1
Marzano RobertoCN VULCANO1
Galloni MircoMADE IN SUD1
Perrotta OresteCN VULCANO1
Greco AlessandroSANTA RITA1
Barile MarcoTOMMY CAR1
Rea ArmandoCN VULCANO1
Cane AlessandroABRACALABRIA1
PONZO DAVIDEF.C.FNDERI1
MATTEUCCI EMANUELETOMMY CAR1
Martini AlessandroTOMMY CAR1
Calassi DavideCREMERIA 2.01
Schiaffino MatteoRINASCITA1
Dellicarri GiacomoTORINO 11
Bolatto AlessandroRINASCITA1
De Filippi Bocca MatteoRINASCITA1
Di Venanzio AndreaRINASCITA1
Minafra DanieleCN VULCANO1
Triunfo LucaABRACALABRIA1
D’Italia RiccardoCREMERIA 2.01
Portanova DanieleF.C. GNENTE1
Vicentini SimoneF.C. GNENTE1
Saverio BellocciTORINO 11
Cotugno BiagioMADE IN SUD1
Farina ClaudioRINASCITA1
FORMIGLIO ENZOTORINO 11
Cavallini SimoneSANTA RITA1
Rossi DavideABRACALABRIA1
Cattano SimoneABRACALABRIA1